Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Mills

>>> [4]
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Equipment code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Equipment code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar mill
Sugar mill
Equipment code: 207-210
Sugar mill...
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Equipment code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Hammer type mill
Hammer type mill
Equipment code: 628-020
Hammer type mill.
2 cv-three-phase motor-1730 rpm....
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter
Equipment code: 452-463
Mill to peanut butter.
Motor: three phase 220/10 cv-380 volts.
Front disc of 184 mm.
Panel is for 380 v....
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter
Equipment code: 202-613
Brand: Tupan
Mill to peanut butter.
Brand: Tupan.
Model: C_6.
Motor: 4 HP-220/380 v....
3 type hammer Mills
3 type hammer Mills
Equipment code: 355-767
Hammer type Mills 3.
equipment without engines....
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill  stainless steel
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill stainless steel
Equipment code: 001-413
Brand: Netzsch
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill.

Manufacturer: Netzsch
With a capacity of 1800 kg hour with 50 cv engine.
Model: CUM 450.
With oblong sieve 2 x 20 mm and 1.5 mm thick
Mill refines sugar to 200 mesh equivalent to 74 microns.
...
Sugar mills of various capacities
Sugar mills of various capacities
Equipment code: 437-840
Sugar mills of various capabilities....
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel
Equipment code: 246-258
Picador to crunchy bar in stainless steel.
Three-phase motor 3 HP.
220 v Voltage....
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Equipment code: 801-302
Brand: Netzsch
Ball mill/Refiner.
Mark Netzch.
With 300 mm diameter x length of 700 mm.
production capacity estimated between 100 to 150 kg per hour to between 25 and 30 microns Refining.
External cylinder in stainless steel, carbon steel flange and screw i...
Carbon steel mill Vieira
Carbon steel mill Vieira
Equipment code: 681-082
Brand: Vieira
Used to grind grain, make fine bran, depends on the used sieve makes ration, fuba, grits, refine sugar, cocoa and others.
Brand: Vieira.
Engine: 30 HP.
year: 1990.
With dual grind box can be used together or separately.
Accompanies the hamm...
Dusting flexographic printing machine/plastic film Pelletizer
Visualizar Vídeo Dusting flexographic printing machine/plastic film Pelletizer
Equipment code: 522-024
Brand: Rhaaplex
complete granulation line composed by:

-power Mat.
Measures: 800 mm x 6000 mm.
150 mm side flaps

3CV Engine rubber mat two plies of carbon steel 3 mm.

-mill.
Dimensions: 600 mm.
With two knives and three rotating knives.
Indepen...
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Equipment code: 503-004
Complete line of spaghetti consisting of:
-extruder.
-automatic Dryer with complete rods.
-mixers.
-Mill to grind the leftover spaghetti to return.
-2 automatic packaging machines 500 g and 200 g
-Baler.
-boiler.

Production capacity...
Seibt mill
Seibt mill
Equipment code: 507-528
Brand: Seibt
Seibt m6H 2 mill/18-2cv engine

Note: this machine is suitable for grinding plants that, for its great production capacity can meet the various injection molding machine, blow molding machines, extruders, etc. ..
Grinding of the most varied type...
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
Equipment code: 852-774
Brand: Jaf inox
5 roller refiner.
Brand: Jaf.
Stainless steel equipment.
Measures of rollers: 0.80 X 1.50 in diameter length.
since the bean cleaning, roasting, shovel, conching, tempering, molding and enrobing.

Note: it is especially designed for chocol...
Molding machine and cold box sand recovery
Molding machine and cold box sand recovery
Equipment code: 200-611
Molding machines cold box sand and sand recovery.
Molding machines has a production capacity of 60 moulds per hour.
Have recovery machines recoverability of 1 ton per hour.
Produces any mold in cold box....
Sugar type Hammer Mill
Sugar type Hammer Mill
Equipment code: 657-050
Brand: Netzsch
Mill Sugar type hammer.
Brand: Netzsch....
Mill with 5 HP motor.
Mill with 5 HP motor.
Equipment code: 760-780
Mill with 5 HP motor....
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Equipment code: 126-148
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP....
Stone mill-N
Stone mill-N
Equipment code: 811-833
Brand: Meteor
Stone mill.
Meteor Brand.
H3 model 30 CV.
capacity up to 500 liters per hour....
Mouth meat grinder 150
Mouth meat grinder 150
Equipment code: 017-038
Brand: Hermann
Mouth meat grinder 150. * k12k.
mark Hermann * revised and in operation....
Ball mill still
Visualizar Vídeo Ball mill still
Equipment code: 271-203
Ball mill keep.
60100 Capacity litres.
2640 mm. Diameter
11000 mm entire length.
30 drum rotation rpm.
drive by electric motor HP.
.
hydraulic Coupling reduction gear complete, pulleys and v-belts.
k12k * Appropriate * support lining ...
Zirconium ball mill is a Italian equipment of 150 litres
Zirconium ball mill is a Italian equipment of 150 litres
Equipment code: 386-707
Zirconium ball mill is a Italian equipment of 150 litres.
external structure completely in stainless steel AISI 304.
ED Model 150.
-direct drive engine.
parts in contact with the product in special steel k12k *-* in high density alumina Coati...
3-cylinder mill
3-cylinder mill
Equipment code: 626-637
Brand: Danmark
Diaf brand. Danmark.
tri mill Model.
capacity 100 lbs hour.
in good condition....
Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge.
Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge.
Equipment code: 300-311
Mill to peanuts with 3 inch gauge....
Machines for manufacturing plastic hoses
Machines for manufacturing plastic hoses
Equipment code: 550-561
60 mm extruder semi new, with new Panel (digital, without use), DIN rail, fan, handle and reel.
grouping 50 cv semi again with starting Panel.
mill to 450 x 500 mm semi plastic again.
NOTE: A complete factory to manufacture hoses, plastic tubes...
Temperadeira chocolate refiner and bound to
Temperadeira chocolate refiner and bound to
Equipment code: 222-234
Chocolate refiner and bound to temperadeira....
Ball mill
Ball mill
Equipment code: 763-685
Ball mill.
approximate dimensions 0.80 x 0.90.
Owning transmission with pulleys and belt, 5 HP engine, axle, bearings, two covers, one for grinding and one for unloading of the material, and steel balls manganez.
was in use until then was used ...
Peanut line
Peanut line
Equipment code: 607-600
Peanut production line composed by:
-to take the peanut skin.
-set of TCE Pak Packaging (feeder, Elevator, Scale c/14 heads, platform, Impaler, and mat).
-Peanut Roaster.
-Sugar mill.
-Raumak * k12k Volumetric Packaging *-TCE Pak Floor (flo...
Vertical Homogenizer mill for brand name creme Metra.
Vertical Homogenizer mill for brand name creme Metra.
Equipment code: 647-650
Brand: Metra
Vertical Homogenizer mill for brand name creme Metra
model-BE-MILL A/f.
capacity-350 liters, c/m/vertical engine ABB 35 KW p/trigger internal axis.
c, hot water system/lateral resistance box, bike pump c/p/Variator output and input centrifugal ...
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch
Equipment code: 510-531
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch with silo and vibrating gutter and motor 3 HP. Designed for the production of hazelnut paste....
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill
Equipment code: 071-373
Meteor Mill...
1 ball Mills
1 ball Mills
Equipment code: 225-236
ball mills 1.
stainless steel AISI 304 tank.
direct drive engine.
special steel Parts with anti-wear treatment
body grinding Alumina high density
Folders * Refining stamping k12k * recommended for medium productions...
Sugar mill
Sugar mill
Equipment code: 543-055
Sugar mill...
Peanut butter grinder
Peanut butter grinder
Equipment code: 046-067
Peanut butter grinder...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill
Equipment code: 051-062
Meteor brand sugar mill. Production: 900/hour
With filter through filter sleeve ...
Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model
Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model
Equipment code: 220-242
Ball mill Bicônico 96 model Hardinger
reducer and 150 HP engine more engrache pump
milling capacity depends on the hardness of the material, e.g. limestone 7 tons time.
...
Moditec Mill
Moditec Mill
Equipment code: 265-276
* K12k * mill
Moditec Brand French brand
2
Excellent Model for branches...
Ball mill
Ball mill
Equipment code: 255-176
Ball mill
internal Measure 3.5 m diameter x 6 mt length
external Measure 3.5 mt x 7.5 mt.
Two access doors;
Two inspection ports;
complete and reinforced Bearings

lateral reinforcements approximate weight of 21 ton
steel smooth inter...
Envitec with mill screens
Envitec with mill screens
Equipment code: 855-867
-Mill called Envitec with screens of the company Mineralmaq.
-G28H1610-7HK33: Siemens engines/high performance three-phase induction motor V100L2
-
-electrical panel Camara with
-Par booking record.
...
Terpan brand peanut mill
Terpan brand peanut mill
Equipment code: 565-587
Peanut mill Terpan brand
0.72 Measures width x length x height 1.43 0.51...
Tiger brand hammer mill
Tiger brand hammer mill
Equipment code: 850-860
Hammer mill Tiger brand, without motor model EC-12...
Hammer mill without motor
Hammer mill without motor
Equipment code: 683-604
Hammer mill without motor...
Hammer mill
Hammer mill
Equipment code: 861-434
Hammer mill 1.20 x 1.70 mts10 tons/day ...
Rotary ball mill still
Rotary ball mill still
Equipment code: 828-501
Ball mill, Rotary feeder conveyor and sieve accompanies 6.80 mts star key ...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill
Equipment code: 341-002
Wheat mill used with milling capacity of 1300 to 1500 kg/h
bran beater.
Sassor and wheat escovadeira.
Planchifter.
wheat Polisher.
k12k * Filter Esclusas. */
Mark Magas MIAG, HNG model year 1950;
Mark Maszyn Radomsko, KK model 36 year 19...
Ball mill
Ball mill
Equipment code: 768-004
Ball mill

...
Ball mill HR
Ball mill HR
Equipment code: 411-163
Ball mill HR without using complete with Crown and pinion without motor and reducer...
Ball mill
Ball mill
Equipment code: 536-318
Ball mill  ...
Jaw mill without motor
Jaw mill without motor
Equipment code: 540-604
No Jaw mill engine.
inlet 430 x 340.
900 x 1000 x 1400 Base mm....
Full ball mill
Full ball mill
Equipment code: 746-308
Ball mill complete.
Disassembled Ø x 5000 mm 17550.
300 HP Engine....
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h
Shredder/acomplado mill to 400 kg/h
Equipment code: 400-747
Shredder/mill coupled to 400 kg/h
Grinding of tubes, Lees, among others.
New equipment....
Centrifuge sieve/Grinder for corn and cornmeal
Centrifuge sieve/Grinder for corn and cornmeal
Equipment code: 054-423
Centrifugal sifter, for classification of cornmeal, gritts and canjiqueira with special type nylon fabric, tubular Classifier "knocker" internal to the product with 3 bagging spouts for industrialized products and 1 return spout, 300/400 kg/hour, ele...
Hammer mill
Hammer mill
Equipment code: 045-714
Hammer mill
RGMaq * * k12k brand hammerhead Model
Year-2012
such equipment was very little used, was only made 01 hammer exchanges. I'm coming with the base and the key soft Starter Weg. 25 engine HP
...
3 mill rolls
3 mill rolls
Equipment code: 861-717
3 mill rolls, 600 mm, mark PILON.
In great condition

...
800 mm grinder/Granulator
800 mm grinder/Granulator
Equipment code: 601-062
800 mm mill with 40 Hp engine,
1 Imapi brand Granulator saseg brand with motor 2 Hp...
J-rack mill
J-rack mill
Equipment code: 627-075
Brand: Alexandre Werk
100 Kg rack mill time
Mark Alexander Werk  ...
Ball mill-J
Ball mill-J
Equipment code: 060-548
Ball mill
State of equipment: used/reviewed
origin: Blowtex
model:
double sized process in which was used: ultra-fine grinding of latex
capacity: 2 Paul c/27 Lts
nominal dimensions: 1600 mm Prof./550 mm alt/500 mm larg
weight: ball Mill...
600 mm Federating and mill with platform
600 mm Federating and mill with platform
Equipment code: 644-818
1 600 mm Mill with support, rotating and fixed 2 knives 6, 30 engine HP
600 mm Mill 1 25 cv engine rotating knives 3 (new) and 2 fixed 7.5 HP fan
1 Dryer motor 25 HP
1 Binder with 40 HP engine platform
Grouping 25 cv engine 1

...
The mill SPEED MILL
The mill SPEED MILL
Equipment code: 272-424
The mill SPEED MILL
SPEED type mill MILL is to paint, I use to paint, can be used for juice, chocolate etc, is a mill with a rock carborundun, male and female, 3600 rpm. 20 Hp.

...
Roller mill 450 mm and 600 mm
Roller mill 450 mm and 600 mm
Equipment code: 143-004
05 roller mills (450 mm) mark pilon
01 600 mm roller mill brand and ROUSSELE. * k12k. * The equipment is fully operational.
...
Knife mill
Knife mill
Equipment code: 617-682
Brand: Palman
knife mill is employee's car, your brand is Palman, weighs approximately 6000 kg, this mill has to mouth 60 cm X 80 cm. It uses three knives in the rotor and four knives....
Waffer line
Waffer line
Equipment code: 225-617
01FORNO with 24 plates;
01 COOLING TOWER with MAT STAINLESS TRANSPORT;
01 CREAM CARPET in STAINLESS, (CREMEADEIRA);
01 AUTOMATIC STAINLESS TRIMMER;
01 COLD CHAMBER of 0.80 x 0.80
01 AUTOMATIC CUTTER;
01 the HAMMER MILL;
01 BATTER to BAT...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill
Equipment code: 504-145
Industry and to make wheat for Kibe and she just had a little more than a year of use after was deactivated this a little dirty so she still mounted on the same place your brand Dandréia fabrica de Limeira-SP
production and to 200toneledas month. ...
Biscuit mill
Biscuit mill
Equipment code: 814-662
Brand: Hebleimar
Cookie Mmoinho hebleimar brand...
Sugar mill
Sugar mill
Equipment code: 415-426
Has wide possibility of controlling the particle size of the final product, depending on their grills openings that can variai of 1.2 mm to 6 mm or even screens with holes in proportion to the production.
Your rotor with discs of various hurricanes...
Peanut mill
Peanut mill
Equipment code: 027-035
Machine for making peanut, chestnut flour, walnuts, crushed peanut xerém,.
MoE and simultaneously divides the samples.
Hopper Feeder.
Thermal relay for motor protection.

Note: Designed to work with various types of candy, being the products...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 635-546
Solenoid valve Moeh-3/2 to 4.0
Solenoid valve Meh-5/2-4.0
VALVULA FESTO MEH-5 / 2-1 / 8-B PN 173127
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Ros 7/8
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias comfor
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Valvula Ret Pneum Bsp 3/8
Valvula ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 473-885
Control Videojet Pn 356038
Diaphragm Composition Num.Sp355611
Diaphragm Viton P / Valve De Cola
Air filter element 10um filter input
Barrão Videojet Pn Sp355390
Filter Videojet Pn 204667
Generator Videojet Pn 202050
Clip Mateer Burt Pn 100097 ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 610-622
Frigostella rotor Pn Zm-1
Sensor Ind 2Fios / In 10 Mm
Balived Pn ring Bv-5520
rotary knife cutting vertical Schmucker
Lamina Carle Montanari Pn 5K58011772
Diaphragm Wilden Pn Mf-08-1011-58
Frm bearing Pn Ucf 209 V22
Correia V 5Vx560
Ring Alfa...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 104-506
Cinturón verde 5 400x100mmlarg clips AMDT
8,0x25,0x680mm Correia Var velocidad
Sincron cinturón de 180 dientes 20x1440mm
Correa dentada Synchro 420 H 100
Sincron cinturón de 170 dientes 25,4x2159mm
Correa dentada, 40,3mm, 43,5mm, 5,08mm
10x32x7...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 624-646
Coupling Antares Pn Q012648
Modulo Elet Scheider Pn Abr2S112B
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Board Ved Ret Epdm 112.0 X 375.0 X 3.00
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 4 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 7 Mm
Sensor Fotoele Pnp 4M
Se...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 870-702
Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 450-462
BELT MACHINE VOLPAK B
CURRENT SHAFT 070490270029
cam shaft 070490270028
Rod Tetra Pak Pn 2557460-0000
Mat Reta Poliacet 103 Mm
Screen Nordson Pn 1007037
Bearing Rig Esf VKC-3527
Key Security Eletrome 2, A 24 Vac 2Na
Marshland support Pn 71589...
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)
Equipment code: 553-055
Parts for printing materials (LP disc cutting, canpac, array).
Trainer Canpac 1981-2 Pn-04168.
Array Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10516.
Puncao Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10518.
Rychiger Disk cutting Puncao Ø73mm.
Nestle Trainer Des. 102347864
Goldmac Pn -101 ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 304-306
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 2304 Ecp
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1206 ETN9
Bearing Aut Esf 1210 Ektn9
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Aut bearing Esf Ektn9 1211 / C3
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Ball Bearing 1303 17X47X14mm
Bearing Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 305-807
Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 50/25
Needle Bearing NKI 15/16
Bearing, Nk 14/16 Measure 14x22x16
Needle bearing Nk 55/35
Needle bearing Nk 26/16
Needle bearing Nk 16/16
Needle bearing Nk 18/16
Needle bea...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 555-057
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM
Roll Box P-215
BEARING PIECE EXPANSIVE AXLE 4.3 / 16
Roller Bearing Con 3007 2Rsg0331
Bearing Rig Esf 6212-Nr
ROLLING RIG ESF 6310-M / C3
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 213 Ecp
Roller Bearing Con 31314
Roller Bearing Co...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 813-834
Lobule With Spindle Driven Astm A536
Canvas Brake Alfa Laval Pn 65227
Canvas Brake Westfalia Pn 0021 4112 980
Canvas Brake Westfalia Pn 0021 4095 850
Canvas Brake Alfa Laval Pn 6 310637 84
Canvas Brake Westfalia Pn 0021.4096.850
Canvas Brake We...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 251-468
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 998
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Pn Atlas Copco 1613572300
Board Atlas Copco Pn 1028 6804 12
Board Westfalia Pn 0007 2649 750 J61
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0203
Board Te...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 020-036
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06719
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06031
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 2 5592
Trainer Sup Rychiger 1981-2-04167
Photocell Cryovac Pn 417,936
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Sensor fib...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 747-758
Axis CastinoxPn 668101B 2
Triclover axis Mod D 216 Cr
Axis Apv Pn 261,559
Axis CastinoxPn 668106B 3
Axis CastinoxPn 668102B 2
Axis CastinoxPn 668103B 2
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Triclover axis Mod C 216 D
Tric...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 020-041
Correia Sincron 86 teeth 12,7x437mm
Sincron belt 225 teeth 19,05x1143mm
Sincron belt 292 teeth 25x1460mm
Sincron belt 128 teeth 25,4x1219mm
Correia Sincron 80 teeth 15,00x400mm
Correia Sincron 56 teeth 12,7x533mm
Correia Sincron 60 teeth 20x480...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 412-620
Seal Ved Alfa Laval Pn 314.380.20.62
Tube In conj pressure D I 1/16 In 35
Conj The nozzle 53 U Pkd SP 356666
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200015444
CLAMP Apv Pn 22752 C
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200,032.
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 032-044
Washer Di Int 4mm Lubrf Hose
Washer Lincoln Pn 223 12295 1
Sideboard Ocsam Pn Ts 500
Support Ulma Pn 4636477
Red wire Aco Carb 0.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1.00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 2.50mm
Red wire Aco Carb 4,00mm
Red wire Aco Carb 1,24mm
Red wir...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 710-731
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315202-0118
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315202-0118
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315239.109
Rubber ring
Rubber ring
Rubber ring
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 90439-0187
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 90439-0188
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 1065140-0000
Ring 3126 016 Sabroe Pn
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 241-262
Piston Bosch Pn 0822406371
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90 044 104
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 2626141-0000
Temperature Sensor - Pt100
TUBING Videojet Pn Rpj501 0030 004
Spring Spiral Tetra Pak Pn 1021595 0000
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90457-0047
Taking Ind thermopl...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 687-608
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61904 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 866-877
Tampa Baker Perkins Mod 61 Ba
Potin developer Mod Maritimo SCOTTISH
Satronic programmer Pn Tmg 740 3
Flexible tube P / Steam Diam 3 / 8x1000mm
Flexible pipe for steam 3 / 8x500mm
Thermometer Resist Ecil Pn Ts Special
Spring Conterma Spiral Comp...
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)
New parts for machinery and equipment (Stepper)
Equipment code: 303-304
Modulo Electronic Entr Allen Bradley P
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Saida Allen Bradley
Modulo Electronic Solido Ca Tetra Pak
RTDs Krones Pn 7379 99 30
Take DESG Krones Pn 1.080.27.427.0
Scraper Burt Pn 19584
Modulo ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 750-152
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 160 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 80 A
Fuse Nh Ult Rap 2 100 ka 500 v ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 351-262
Amendment Corr RexRio Mod Wing 40
Backboard Tri Clover TetraPak Pn J32Zc0001
Backboard Tri Clover Mod Cr 114 F
Potentiometer Ameise Pn 0869405
Gear Big Drum Pn 242024
Nut Komatsu Pn 300 22 31241
Screw Tras Komatsu Pn 34A 24 11220
Fan Ameise Pn...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 878-085
Glass Tempering In 168x10mm
Tempered Glass Round Day 110x105x14mm
Display Level Oleo type plug thread 1Bps
Glass tube Boros 12,70mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Sensor Level oil K-Tron V-TORK VTK-DC 1
Pres...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 865-876
Valve Solen 3Vias 240 vca Npt 1/4
Valve Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/4 7bar
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 v Npt 1/2
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Npt 1/4
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/2
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Va...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 671-683
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing doser volpak FAG 16012 2RS
Bearing Rig Esf 6000
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6011
Bearing Rig Esf 6012
Bearing Rig ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 004-416
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 98,02x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 9,19x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,77x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Epdm...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 620-031
Spring Moreno Ø4.5x7mm Pn 00100800100015
Set Sideboard Tampa Moreno Pn 1030M
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Transp belt Closed 4,9X335,00X2530,0
Solenoid valve 2Vias tension and Flg 3/8
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 25...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 660-062
Brand: Acma, Alfa Laval, Allen Bradley, Balived, Bosch, Brasilpack, Buchholz, Canpac, Carle & Montanari, Cavanna, Haas, Habasit, Honeywell, Hyster, Ishida, Ksb, Kuka Roboter, Mayekawa, Ms Molas Sampaio, Netzsch, Optimas, Pall, Pepperl Fuchs, Rockwell, Schunk, Serac, Sick, Siemens, Soudronic, SPX, Tetra pak, Tetralon, Theegarten Pactec, Toledo, Tsubaki, Urschel, Volpak, Weishaupt
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 750 V 63 A
Disconnecting Switch 3P Switch 400 V 25 A
Card Allen Bradley Pn 20A-DG01
Current Tetra Pak Pn 318213-0080
Tetra Pak roller Pn 2940232-0000
The ring Epdm 70 Sha 16x4 Mm
Keyway Brasilpack Fromm Pn N2-3307...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 060-070
Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 468-870
Flow Mycom Pn 107424009
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 2591782-0000
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 1144514-0000
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 1144514-0000
Tetra Pak connection Pn 90603-4203
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 1348483-0000
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 1348484-0000
Screw Tetra Pak Pn 90...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 014-416
Modulo Tetra Pak Pn 90459-6476
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 595868-0000
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0418
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0320
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90417-0320
Axis Krones Pn 8070253064
Glove Tetra Pak Pn 2532797-0000
Axis Tetra Pak Pn 595630-0...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 535-557
Sponge Krones Pn 2800023183
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00134525
Source Kuka Roboter Pn 00109802
Mat Pakmatic Pn Zwavald145
Key Springer Carrier Pn 35401094
Board Ved Drums Si 2240X 200 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 320X 230 Mm
Board Ved Drums Si 3530,5X 2...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 030-441
Nut Tetra Pak Pn 312812-0310
Isolator Tetra Pak Pn 2511242-0000
Cable Tetra Pak Pn 90459-6586
Cable Tetra Pak Pn 351311-0100
Cable Tetra Pak Pn 351311-0100
Cable Tetra Pak Pn 351311-0050
Cable Tetra Pak Pn 351311-0050
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 29489...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 734-645
Nut Esp Tetra Pak Pn 315101 0153
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 90335 0025
Thermocouple Cable Tetra Pak Pn 90220 0034
SEALING Cj Alfa Laval Pn 6-9611-92-301 *
Finger Pak Tetra Pn 1528402-0000
Tape Tetra Pak Pn 90602-9550
Tape Tetra Pak Pn 90459-3153
Wash...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 070-472
Contrast sensor 9 mm
Aco Bucha 10x 12x 10 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 175x7 mm
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 132,4x3,8
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 134,5x3,2
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 118x6 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 100x6 mm
Retainer Rubber 50x62x7-A5
Bucha Astem Pn 50...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 703-080
Rele Ind 10 A 250 Vac 24 V
Correia V 3VX 375
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/4 "Bsp 40/250 Mm
Press Cable polishing Bsp 3/4 6 12 mm
Viton seal 158x 180x 15 mm
Fluorescent lamp Tub Daylight 34 W
CLAMP U Aco Carb 1.1 / 2in
Diaphragm Wilden Pn 02-101...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 672-880
Diaphragm Pump Alcool Ref.01-1010-58
Sync belt 150 teeth 115x2100 mm
Rele Ind 6 250VAC 1 Rev 48 V
Power Supply 5VDC 12VDC To Gk8
Red Bar Aco Silver 3 mm
Filter Element 18in Code 8061261
Bucha Auto Wrappers Des Debm 200057-R1 *
Bucha Asten Pn 2...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 675-076
Flex Soudronic Pn 745.99353304-05
Sincron belt 380 teeth 16X 1900 Mm
Contactor 3P Ac-3 50 A 24VDC
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 315205-0505
Sincron belt 157 teeth 9X 471.00 M
Ring Tetra Pak Pn 6-22340664
Repair Tetra Pak Pn 6-99041537
Repair Tetra Pak Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 222-634
regulator axis 070490090041
mechanism shaft 070460070137
roller axis 070059960259
traction shaft 070010310070
transmission shaft 070511560009
cam shaft 070490270028
cylinder axis 070461080062
shaft assembly 070517020001
roll axis 070490090050...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 355-366
Nut Ferrum Pn 4F900 1 15
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1590 Ms45
Nut Apv Manton Gaulin Mod 1110 Mcp 1
Nut Urschel Pn 16390
Nut Fix A.S.T. des 070234850010
Nut Red Alfa Laval Pn 38682
Nut Sext A.S.T.
Lock nut Angelus Machine Pn 7P228
Lock nut Ange...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 035-056
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 863-275
Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 40
Bucha Exc A.S.T.
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 322-724
Block Contact Botao Coman S-Pl42
Block Autonomo Modulo Port 127/220 V
Washer Plastica Tetra Pak 1036584-0000
Washer Plastica Tetra Pak 1036584-0000
steel screw Tetra Pak 312125-0295
Tetra Pak inductive emitter 90044-0195
Hose Pak plast.Tetra 90...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 462-873
Uniao L / T Serto Pn So 43721 1/4 6 6
Uniao Te adapter BRASS 1 / 4xM12x1
Adaptor Male / Uniao Aco Inox1 / 8x
Uniao Serto Pn So 51429 6
Uniao l Serto Pn So 52421 6 1/8
Uniao Te Serto Pn So 53021 8
Connection Serto Pn So 42824-6-1 / 8
Inox tube ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 742-050
new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...


Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipaments/?c=Mills_ZBJ5

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095