Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch

>> Mills

Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch
 
Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 510-531

COTAÇÃO

Universal stainless steel mills Netzsch with silo and vibrating gutter and motor 3 HP. Designed for the production of hazelnut paste.


Main applications:
Food industry
Ssugar manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Equipment code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Equipment code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Equipment code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 624-646
Coupling Antares Pn Q012648
Modulo Elet Scheider Pn Abr2S112B
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Board Ved Ret Epdm 112.0 X 375.0 X 3.00
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 4 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 7 Mm
Sensor Fotoele Pnp 4M
Se...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 305-807
Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 32/20
Needle Bearing NKI 50/25
Needle Bearing NKI 15/16
Bearing, Nk 14/16 Measure 14x22x16
Needle bearing Nk 55/35
Needle bearing Nk 26/16
Needle bearing Nk 16/16
Needle bearing Nk 18/16
Needle bea...
Peanut butter grinder
Peanut butter grinder
Equipment code: 046-067
Peanut butter grinder...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 747-758
Axis CastinoxPn 668101B 2
Triclover axis Mod D 216 Cr
Axis Apv Pn 261,559
Axis CastinoxPn 668106B 3
Axis CastinoxPn 668102B 2
Axis CastinoxPn 668103B 2
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Axis Alfa Laval Pn J311C0102
Triclover axis Mod C 216 D
Tric...
Stone mill-N
Stone mill-N
Equipment code: 811-833
Brand: Meteor
Stone mill.
Meteor Brand.
H3 model 30 CV.
capacity up to 500 liters per hour....
Biscuit mill
Biscuit mill
Equipment code: 814-662
Brand: Hebleimar
Cookie Mmoinho hebleimar brand...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill
Equipment code: 341-002
Wheat mill used with milling capacity of 1300 to 1500 kg/h
bran beater.
Sassor and wheat escovadeira.
Planchifter.
wheat Polisher.
k12k * Filter Esclusas. */
Mark Magas MIAG, HNG model year 1950;
Mark Maszyn Radomsko, KK model 36 year 19...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 070-472
Contrast sensor 9 mm
Aco Bucha 10x 12x 10 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 175x7 mm
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 132,4x3,8
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 134,5x3,2
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 118x6 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 100x6 mm
Retainer Rubber 50x62x7-A5
Bucha Astem Pn 50...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 555-057
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM
Roll Box P-215
BEARING PIECE EXPANSIVE AXLE 4.3 / 16
Roller Bearing Con 3007 2Rsg0331
Bearing Rig Esf 6212-Nr
ROLLING RIG ESF 6310-M / C3
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 213 Ecp
Roller Bearing Con 31314
Roller Bearing Co...
3 mill rolls
3 mill rolls
Equipment code: 861-717
3 mill rolls, 600 mm, mark PILON.
In great condition

...
Sugar mill
Sugar mill
Equipment code: 207-210
Sugar mill...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 687-608
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61904 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 412-620
Seal Ved Alfa Laval Pn 314.380.20.62
Tube In conj pressure D I 1/16 In 35
Conj The nozzle 53 U Pkd SP 356666
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200015444
CLAMP Apv Pn 22752 C
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200,032.
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco ...
Mill to peanut butter
Mill to peanut butter
Equipment code: 452-463
Mill to peanut butter.
Motor: three phase 220/10 cv-380 volts.
Front disc of 184 mm.
Panel is for 380 v....
Hammer mill for sugar
Hammer mill for sugar
Equipment code: 234-843
Hammer mill for sugar and other products.
Engine: 2 HP-1715 rpm/three phase.
With sieve 4 mm diameter hole.
Production of 100 to 150 kg hour....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 610-622
Frigostella rotor Pn Zm-1
Sensor Ind 2Fios / In 10 Mm
Balived Pn ring Bv-5520
rotary knife cutting vertical Schmucker
Lamina Carle Montanari Pn 5K58011772
Diaphragm Wilden Pn Mf-08-1011-58
Frm bearing Pn Ucf 209 V22
Correia V 5Vx560
Ring Alfa...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Universal+stainless+steel+mills+Netzsch_510-531

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095