Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Sugar type Hammer Mill

>> Mills
>> Sugar

Sugar type Hammer Mill
Sugar type Hammer Mill Sugar type Hammer Mill Sugar type Hammer Mill Sugar type Hammer Mill Sugar type Hammer Mill
 
Sugar type Hammer Mill

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 657-050

COTAÇÃO

Mill Sugar type hammer.
Brand: Netzsch.


Brand:
Netzsch

Main applications:
Food industry
Ssugar manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Equipment code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and packaging manufacturer Indumak
Equipment code: 160-170
Brand: Indumak
Line for mixing and packing with ribbon blender and Indumak floor:


-Packer/trademark Indumak package.

Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
Packing type solder pad and FP 1000 feeder of Indumak, for the dosing of powders and c...
For powder filling Boato Pack
For powder filling Boato Pack
Equipment code: 401-422
Brand: Boato Pack
Boato Pack Tornado 8.

Italian Machine.

Sachet filling machine for powder, like sugar, SPLENDA and similar products.

Continuous system with screw feeder, complete machine in stainless steel.

Brand: Rumor Pack

Model: Tornado 8.

...
Tubular tunnel to add sugar
Tubular tunnel to add sugar
Equipment code: 355-376
Tubular tunnel to add sugar....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Equipment code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Equipment code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 610-622
Frigostella rotor Pn Zm-1
Sensor Ind 2Fios / In 10 Mm
Balived Pn ring Bv-5520
rotary knife cutting vertical Schmucker
Lamina Carle Montanari Pn 5K58011772
Diaphragm Wilden Pn Mf-08-1011-58
Frm bearing Pn Ucf 209 V22
Correia V 5Vx560
Ring Alfa...
Tiger brand hammer mill
Tiger brand hammer mill
Equipment code: 850-860
Hammer mill Tiger brand, without motor model EC-12...
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill  stainless steel
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill stainless steel
Equipment code: 001-413
Brand: Netzsch
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill.

Manufacturer: Netzsch
With a capacity of 1800 kg hour with 50 cv engine.
Model: CUM 450.
With oblong sieve 2 x 20 mm and 1.5 mm thick
Mill refines sugar to 200 mesh equivalent to 74 microns.
...
3-cylinder mill
3-cylinder mill
Equipment code: 626-637
Brand: Danmark
Diaf brand. Danmark.
tri mill Model.
capacity 100 lbs hour.
in good condition....
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Equipment code: 503-004
Complete line of spaghetti consisting of:
-extruder.
-automatic Dryer with complete rods.
-mixers.
-Mill to grind the leftover spaghetti to return.
-2 automatic packaging machines 500 g and 200 g
-Baler.
-boiler.

Production capacity...
Dusting flexographic printing machine/plastic film Pelletizer
Visualizar Vídeo Dusting flexographic printing machine/plastic film Pelletizer
Equipment code: 522-024
Brand: Rhaaplex
complete granulation line composed by:

-power Mat.
Measures: 800 mm x 6000 mm.
150 mm side flaps

3CV Engine rubber mat two plies of carbon steel 3 mm.

-mill.
Dimensions: 600 mm.
With two knives and three rotating knives.
Indepen...
Vertical Homogenizer mill biscuit cream brand Metra.
Vertical Homogenizer mill biscuit cream brand Metra.
Equipment code: 647-650
Brand: Metra
Vertical Homogenizer mill biscuit cream.
Brand name: Metra
model: BE-MILL A/f.
capacity: 350 litres.
With vertical motor m/35 KW ABB to trigger internal axis.
Hot water system.
Lateral resistance box.
Bike pump with inverter for output ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 473-885
Control Videojet Pn 356038
Diaphragm Composition Num.Sp355611
Diaphragm Viton P / Valve De Cola
Air filter element 10um filter input
Barrão Videojet Pn Sp355390
Filter Videojet Pn 204667
Generator Videojet Pn 202050
Clip Mateer Burt Pn 100097 ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 863-275
Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 40
Bucha Exc A.S.T.
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 412-620
Seal Ved Alfa Laval Pn 314.380.20.62
Tube In conj pressure D I 1/16 In 35
Conj The nozzle 53 U Pkd SP 356666
Diaphragm Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200015444
CLAMP Apv Pn 22752 C
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco Engineering Pn 200,032.
Set Rod Spirax-Sarco ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 750-152
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 160 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 80 A
Fuse Nh Ult Rap 2 100 ka 500 v ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 870-702
Shirt Mycom Pn 061
Cartridge Sabroe Pn 1517 050
Coal Sabroe Pn 3126 006
Oil filter Mycom Pn 014
Seal Ved Bitzer Frigor Pn 00 41 09
Disco Sabroe Pn 3131 015
Posterior disc Sabroe Pn 2444 095
Gear Motor Sabroe Pn 3141 043
Gear Driven Sabroe Pn ...
J-rack mill
J-rack mill
Equipment code: 627-075
Brand: Alexandre Werk
100 Kg rack mill time
Mark Alexander Werk  ...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Sugar+type+Hammer+Mill_657-050

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095