Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Peanut butter grinder

>> Mills

Peanut butter grinder
Peanut butter grinder Peanut butter grinder Peanut butter grinder
 
Peanut butter grinder

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 046-067

COTAÇÃO

Peanut butter grinder


Main applications:
Peanut manufacturing

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Equipment code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Equipment code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Equipment code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Sugar mills of various capacities
Sugar mills of various capacities
Equipment code: 437-840
Sugar mills of various capabilities....
Hammer mill
Hammer mill
Equipment code: 045-714
Hammer mill
RGMaq * * k12k brand hammerhead Model
Year-2012
such equipment was very little used, was only made 01 hammer exchanges. I'm coming with the base and the key soft Starter Weg. 25 engine HP
...
Jaw mill without motor
Jaw mill without motor
Equipment code: 540-604
No Jaw mill engine.
inlet 430 x 340.
900 x 1000 x 1400 Base mm....
Zirconium ball mill is a Italian equipment of 150 litres
Zirconium ball mill is a Italian equipment of 150 litres
Equipment code: 386-707
Zirconium ball mill is a Italian equipment of 150 litres.
external structure completely in stainless steel AISI 304.
ED Model 150.
-direct drive engine.
parts in contact with the product in special steel k12k *-* in high density alumina Coati...
Seibt mill
Seibt mill
Equipment code: 507-528
Brand: Seibt
Seibt m6H 2 mill/18-2cv engine

Note: this machine is suitable for grinding plants that, for its great production capacity can meet the various injection molding machine, blow molding machines, extruders, etc. ..
Grinding of the most varied type...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 742-050
new spare parts for machines and equipment with several brands and models:
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM.
Rittal fan Pn 3396036.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Correia V 5V-2120.
Elastic element Engagement 170.
Axi...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 251-468
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 998
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Pn Atlas Copco 1613572300
Board Atlas Copco Pn 1028 6804 12
Board Westfalia Pn 0007 2649 750 J61
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0203
Board Te...
Terpan brand peanut mill
Terpan brand peanut mill
Equipment code: 565-587
Peanut mill Terpan brand
0.72 Measures width x length x height 1.43 0.51...
3-cylinder mill
3-cylinder mill
Equipment code: 626-637
Brand: Danmark
Diaf brand. Danmark.
tri mill Model.
capacity 100 lbs hour.
in good condition....
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)
Equipment code: 553-055
Parts for printing materials (LP disc cutting, canpac, array).
Trainer Canpac 1981-2 Pn-04168.
Array Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10516.
Puncao Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10518.
Rychiger Disk cutting Puncao Ø73mm.
Nestle Trainer Des. 102347864
Goldmac Pn -101 ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 750-152
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 160 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 80 A
Fuse Nh Ult Rap 2 100 ka 500 v ...
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Equipment code: 126-148
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 610-622
Frigostella rotor Pn Zm-1
Sensor Ind 2Fios / In 10 Mm
Balived Pn ring Bv-5520
rotary knife cutting vertical Schmucker
Lamina Carle Montanari Pn 5K58011772
Diaphragm Wilden Pn Mf-08-1011-58
Frm bearing Pn Ucf 209 V22
Correia V 5Vx560
Ring Alfa...
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel
Industrial Grinder / mincer / grinder for crunchy bar in stainless steel
Equipment code: 246-258
Picador to crunchy bar in stainless steel.
Three-phase motor 3 HP.
220 v Voltage....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 462-873
Uniao L / T Serto Pn So 43721 1/4 6 6
Uniao Te adapter BRASS 1 / 4xM12x1
Adaptor Male / Uniao Aco Inox1 / 8x
Uniao Serto Pn So 51429 6
Uniao l Serto Pn So 52421 6 1/8
Uniao Te Serto Pn So 53021 8
Connection Serto Pn So 42824-6-1 / 8
Inox tube ...
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Equipment code: 503-004
Complete line of spaghetti consisting of:
-extruder.
-automatic Dryer with complete rods.
-mixers.
-Mill to grind the leftover spaghetti to return.
-2 automatic packaging machines 500 g and 200 g
-Baler.
-boiler.

Production capacity...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Peanut+butter+grinder_046-067

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095