Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Equipment code: 620-031

COTAÇÃO

Spring Moreno Ø4.5x7mm Pn 00100800100015
Set Sideboard Tampa Moreno Pn 1030M
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Transp belt Closed 4,9X335,00X2530,0
Solenoid valve 2Vias tension and Flg 3/8
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 2510706259
Support Acma Gd Pn 3Gs303
Axis Acma Gd Pn 0Gr268
Block Aliment Valv Direc EX500-Ie5
Block Aliment Valv Direc EX600-Dxpd
Manifold Valv Eletropn 13 M12 1/4 Pol
Manifold Valv Eletropn 13 M12 1/4 Pol
Manifold valv Eletropn 4 M-12 M-12
Thread Transp Pad 60 Mm 400 Mm No
Manifold Valv Eletropn 20 M-12 12 Mm
Board Devicene Network M-12
Tube Riding Brazil Pn 99847
Bosch 8102805015 Gear Pn
Gea ring Niro Soavi Pn 9531-4098-591
Solenoid Valve 5/2 Way 1/4 Pol 70MW
Gea ring Niro Soavi Pn 9531-6131-516
Gea ring Niro Soavi Pn 9513-3774-000
Air Filter Use General S / N Pol
Skate Gotesp Pn Eh32-0009
Valvula Gea Pn 6005843
Chuck Krones Pn 0901734347
Camara Air Golden Fix Pn 4003.000015
Seal Mec Simp Aco Inox 1.5 Mm
Press Cable polishing Met M25 12.50 A 1 Mm
Star Boy Pn DMLE 200008
Calco Matrix Sealing Ø65,5mm 1.0mm
Gasket U-Ring 4 Pu 40X 50X 6 Mm
Pentair Pn G0227A025000 Kit
Pentair Pn G0212A009P13 Kit
Pentair Pn G0227A070000 Kit
Pentair Pn G02P285N0705 Kit
Pentair Pn G0227A040000 Kit
Pentair Pn G0212A009062 Kit
Pentair Pn M400B2Aea0 Kit
Pentair Pn G02P285N0405 Kit
Diaphragm Kit Goyen Pn Rcac25Fh3-Buna / Ak
Frm bearing Pn Ucf 209 V22
Pentair Pn G0212A009061 Kit
Packing Pentair Pn 8P3207508699
Ring Pentair Pn 3Z32800432366
Board Pentair Pn 3G33500063721
Valvula Inmar Pn Vc4013 Af1000 / U T65Ts
Correia V 5Vx560
Seal Mec Simp Aco Inox 43 Mm
Kit Inter App Pn Sk Ia 100
Kit Inter App Sk Ia 200
Kit Inter App Sk Ia 250
Kit Inter App Sk Ia 450
Transp belt Closed 1,3X600X1150 Mm
Kit InterApp Pn Sk.Ia 350
Modulo Allen Bradley Pn 1734Ib8
InterApp kit Pn Sk.Ia 300
Retainer Borra 53,98X 73,03X 9.53 Mm
Pentair Pn G02P17903000 Kit
Pentair Pn G0229A009C00 Kit
Gasket Pentair Pn 3G32800362721
Modulo Elet Honeywell Pn Tr71
Correia Aerzen Pn 182167000
Repair Kit Pistol MK4
Correia Aerzen Pn 182170000
Correia Aerzen Pn 156316000
Gear Guferp Pn Gn-0239
Card Elet Siemens Pn 6Es72162Ad220Xb0
Cyl. Festo DNC-40-350-PPV-A-S2 KP-163334
Sync belt 165 40X2310,00 Mm Teeth
Sync belt 175 25X1750,00 Mm Teeth
Sync belt 20X1350 270 Mm Teeth
Retainer Nbr 280X 310X 15 Mm
Retainer Nbr 220X 250X 15 Mm
Sync belt 280 D 25X2800 Mm
Sync belt 25X1080 108 Mm Teeth
Ring Ved Alfa Laval Pn 3900561528
Pain Pneum 4-20 Ma
Modulo Allen Bradley Pn 1732E16Cfgm12R
Minimax detector Fux3001
The Pres Linear Transmitter 0 1 Mbar
Cable Minimax Pn 562007012
Scanner Sick CLV430-1010S03
Disco Break Bt AISI316 1 11,95 kgf / Cm2
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 Bsp 63/50 Mm
Krones hose Pn 0-580-17-930-8
Kit Euchner Pn 046,559
Festo pin Pn Frb-D-Midi 159 595 D8 14
Reg valve Flow Unit Qs-12 1/2 Pol
Skate Linear Guide PN 411N20F0 Pusher
Ring Alfa Laval Pn M6 Fkmt 3233063687
Sensor Connector Fem Reto 3P M18 2.5M
Correia Transp X600X3750 Mm
Seal Ksb Pn Nu028So-1 Zn Bq1Egg 1181-W
Pneumatic Support Scale Pn 205387
Transformer Micromac Pn En61558-1
Tetra Pak spacer Pn 23771-0000
CPU 1768-L45S PN 32689
Pressure switch
Lock Allen Bradley Pn-194E Y16-175
Modulo Elet Intereng Pn 1783Etap
Sensor Sollution Robotics Pn 286-Sg-10
Conic gear elev depal. LCA29041419
Conic gear elev depal. LCA29041420
Glove Weishaupt Pn 21170414077
Support Car Guide 070090100042
Samm pin Pn 20.324.00.92.0
RTDs Pt100 3F 3X69,5 Mm
Te Comp Uniao Pbt 6 6 Mm Mm
Chain Rollers Tr 19.05 Mm Iso12B D
Ishida support Pn 57513909
Seal Ksb Pn 2.3 / 8
Guide Machines Moreno Pn 367,969
Guide Machines Moreno Pn 308418
Reflector Ret Cermex Pn 3127X9612
Transmitter Pres Manom ​​0- 10Mh2O Mh
Valvula Elmo Ritschle Pn 200817-0000
Form Rod Puller Ø62,6mm 070 079 620 023
Form Rod Puller Ø62,6mm 070 079 620 046
Pulley Sync. MOD. 44H TP 6F Dater LATA
Tube Sleev Dosers Nalbach 73mm
Tube Sleev Dosers Nalbach 99mm
CABLES RESIST. KENT HIGH TEMP. PAKM OVEN
Roll Closing Haas Pn 50614540
SEAL MEC ALFA LAVAL LKH SSS 9612129609
Spring Grape Packaging Pn 0447-207-015
Resistencia Grape Packing Pn 0534-034-128
Rele Termico Allen Bradley Pn 193EECB
Axis Netzsch Pn 90023412
Mag Meter 80 Mm AISI316 Pfa
Serac pin Pn 682G001600
Knife Grape Packaging Pn 0520-966-353
Repair Cil Pneum An-Gir-DZH-40-40- 40 Mm
Brush Rot Cili 0.5 Mm Mm polishing 76.2
vibratory plate Envasadora LCA03061424
Counter Man 4 Digits
Aba Tetra Pak Pn 2847231-0000
Coupling Hyster Pn 1495150
Sync belt 50X4640 464 Mm Teeth
Sync belt 280 D 25X2800 Mm
Segur key Magn 10 A 24 V AC / DC 3NF + 2Na
Correia V xpz 2650
Connector port 24 V 6.2 mm Fusiv
Pass connector 500 V 24 A 4 Mm2
Filter element Reg 40 Microns MS6-LFR
Filter element Reg 1 Microns MS12-Lfm-U
Filter element Reg 5 Microns MS12-LFR
Filter element Reg 40 Microns LFR-D-Mi
Fluorescent lamp 15W E27 Comp Br
Coupling NETZSCH Pn 312-107-520
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 1/8 "Bsp 20/25 Mm
Source Bruker Pn Q428 / A
Seal Netzsch Pn Ndb4924401
Inverter Tetra Pak Pn 90459-3450
Lock Allen Bradley 800F Pn-Alp
Filter Montarbrazil Pn Vm160 / 2.5
Bearing Roller Cil Nj 306-Ew / C3
Accommodation Disco Rupt Aco 150 Lb 1 Pol
Element Filter Regulator 1A Serie Ms
Filter element Reg 0,01Um Serie Ms
Sync belt 188 119X1880 Mm Teeth
Sensor Visoflex Pn 1097
Kit Emerson Process Pn 90290531 Repair
Rele Fornisud Mod 1708 C
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 5 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Npn / 3Fios / Na 2 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / Na 3 Mm
COIL MSFG-24 / 42-50 / 60
JUMPER pluggable 3030226 PHOENIX
Anti Bactericide Tablet Single
Filter element Chemical AISI316 5A
Inverter Freq 440VAC V Config 7.5 Kw
Thermocouple K Conv 10 Mm 400 Mm
Indicator Pos Analog / Dig 80 Mm
Bearing Roller Aut 23130 CCK / W33
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 1974-Pn Ie4X0
Bearing Cavanna Pn 2025202203
Bearing Cavanna Pn 2025206305
Inverter Freq 500 VAC 3 Kw
Bearing Cavanna Pn 2030203102
Cape Bed Pn Az5790
Pusher Cavanna Pn 9357000303
Spring Bed Pn Ml2109
Flexible coupling Flg Ah 112-100
Damper Cavanna Pn 1600250869
Uniao female tube 6 Mm 2L03003
Guide Tetra Pak Pn 93000-0634
Key Segur Magn 1 24VDC 1In + 2NC
Air Filter Thin Aluminio Bsp
Bearing Haas Pn 50153615
Clamp Emafix Kf 943 Pn-D
Bucha ARCIL Pn P444671
Cordao seal Circ Si 6 Mm
Spring ARCIL Pn C6376210
Gasket Polyurethane 8x12x8mm
Pressure Visoflex Pn 1135
Ring Bt Lock Pn Bt28574
Ring Bt Lock Pn Bt28574
Seal Dynamic Air Pn 1034724
Modular belt Hannover Pn 17136
Mola Molas Ico Pn 00900016300
Magnetic sensor 12-27 V AC / DC 1
Catalyst Biotech 1000 20Kg
Seal Mec Simp Aco Inox 22 Mm
Guide Haas Pn 50666244
Bearing Haas Pn 50502158
Haas box Pn 50547550
Resistencia HEATER 380 V 3000 W
Bearing Haas Pn 50202600
Manometro 40 M Ohms 0/1 Bar
Controller Ind Proc Temp Config
Bearing Tetra Pak Pn 90214-0122
Rele Ind 6 A 250 VAC In / Sf Reversiv 24 V
KIT REPAIR REGULATOR GRACO
Cable Tetra Pak Pn 344254-0100
Meter Tetra Pak Pn 90515-8883
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90510-5635
SEALING Spx Pn W121679
Retainer Spx Pn W000030017
Retainer Spx Pn W000030016
Catch Krones Pn 0901854436
Catch Krones Pn 0901854462
The ring Spx Pn Wv70024
The ring Spx Pn Wv70028
The ring Spx Pn Wv70249
Kit Ring Spx Pn W117889
The ring Spx Pn Wv70112
The ring Spx Pn Wv70126
Bearing Spx Pn W101714
The ring Spx Pn Wv70121
Bearing Spx Pn W015035000
Spring Spx Pn W101683
Valve Discharge Vibropac Pn 26019
Suction valve Vibropac Pn 26020
Nut Usiam Pn Ht330-20
Cable Festo Kmp3-25P-16-5 - 18624
Folder Comb Acma Pn 3Gr750
KIT Repair Ascoval Pn 158-959
Tetra Pak Pn float 1282411-0000
Junction Acma Gd Pn 4 U01201251
Air filter Drain Coalesc Aut G1 / 2
Air Filter Thin Man Bsp Drain 1/2 Pol
Filter Reg Bsp 1/2 Pol 12 Bar
Cylinder Pneum D / Action M5 20/160 Mm
Hitch Part Fixed Acma Pn 25.98022079
Hitch Acma Pn 25.98022080
Air filter element 0,01Um Serie Ms
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/2 Pol
Air filter element 0,01Um Serie Ms
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/2 Pol
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/2 Pol
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/2 Pol
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/2 Pol
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 3Vias 1/2 Pol
Silencer Air Compr S / Reg Bsp 1/2 Pol
Silencer Air Compr S / Reg Bsp 1/2 Pol
Roll Tetra Pak Pn 1030627-0000
Tetra Pak pin Pn 1030628-0000
Coupling Antares Pn Q012648
Strap Serac Pn 904K590003
Strap Serac Pn 908K080002
Strap Serac Pn 908K080004
Strap Serac Pn 908K080003
Strap Serac Pn 908K080009
Strap Serac Pn 908K080008
Bearing Rig Esf 6907 ZZ
Air filter Aluminio Bsp
Screw Tetra Pak Pn 312155-0295
Cable Omron Pn Xs3F-M8Pvc4A2M
Uniao Rotary Screw Bsp 150 1.1 / 4 Pol
Servomotor Media I 1.45 Kw 6.5 Nm 480V
Modulo Festo Pn 18209
Valve Solen 2Vias 24VDC 1/2 Pol
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 1769-OB16 Pn
Nut General Mills Pn Gmi-58673
Reg pressure valve 0.02 The 10 Bar
LUBRICATOR AUTOMATIC polyurea 125 ML
Fan Elmo Rietschle Pn 214292-00
Segment Elmo Rietschle Pn 330340-0000
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp 7 Mm
Repair Samson Mod Type 3277 - 350Cm2
Repair Samson Mod Type 3277 - 240Cm2
Modulo Elet Scheider Pn Abr2S112B
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Coil Solenoid Plug-In IP-65 24VDC
Powerlift hose Pn HP200
Exit Powerlift Pn 1031
Ventosa Powerlift Pn 10301
Powerlift element Pn Flt3E
Repair Kit Powerlift Pn Kit001
CLAMP Powerlift Pn Clp160
Danfoss 067G2704 Orifice Pn
Washer Ved Silic 50X 60X 5.5 Mm
Servo Soudronic Pn 74-433100801 / 30
Sensor Spx Pn H320385
Board Ved Ret Epdm 112.0 X 375.0 X 3.00
Bearing Rig Esf 6307-2Z / C3Gjn
Helical spring Netzsch Pn 90023310
Erca-Formseal Pn E0264006041 belt
Toothed belt A + F Automation Pn 117718
Ring Ved Gea Pn 0007-1798-550
Erca-Formseal Pn E100031014 knife
Ring Ved Gea Pn 0007-2835-830
knife Erca-Formseal Pn E100031013
Guide A + F Automation Pn 114333
Bearing Haas Pn 50041306
Letters Radial Ge 12-Uk
Bearing Aut Roll Bs2-2215-2Cs / Vt143
Damper Amortex Pn 97994
Fuse Cer Rapida 5X20 / 6x30 1
Actuator Pneum Rot 180 G D / Action 16 Mm
Battery Lithium Cilin Recar 3.6V Indiv
Retainer Nbr 32X 55X 10 Mm
Pinch Borr 3000 Psi 12,7X635 Mm
Bearing Aut Esf 2205-2Rs-TVH
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 4 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 7 Mm
Sensor Fotoele Pnp 4M
Segur Magn key
Cable Allen Bradley Pn 2090Cpwm4E214Tr
Manometro Sanitario Zurich RZNP 0-10 kgf
Transmitter Pres Manom ​​-1 The 30 kgf / Cm2
Linear Guide Hgh20-Ha-Za-C (A70Ce
Retainer Ocsam Pn Tsc017
Guide A + F Automation Pn 118046
Sensor Detect Color Pnp 12-32 Mm
Bar Red Nyloil Am 40,0X1000 Mm
Actuator Pneum ADVC-20-10-I-P PN-188146
Roll Tetra Pak Pn 3274288-0000
Retainer Viton C / Spring 30X 60X 10 Mm
Solenoid coil Connec Ip-00 24VDC
Support Mounting Aargard Pn Z0017971
Sensor Aargard Pn Z0039710
Reflector Ret Aargard Pn Z0055948
Sensor Segur Aargard Pn Z0121797
Sensor connector Aargard Pn Z0195451
Bearing Aargard Pn Z0252279
Bearing Aargard Pn Z0252239
Bearing Aargard Pn Z0257671
Bearing Aargard Pn Z0255857
Bearing Aagard Pn Z0257611
Bearing Aagard Pn Z0265855
Bearing Aagard Pn Z0265367
SAMSON POSITIONER MODEL 3725
Current Aagard Pn Z0212250
Mat Aagard Pn Z0205983
Bosch washer Pn 8-110-127-162
Bearing Aagard Pn Z0268833
Drive Pn Bosch 8-110-104-300
Take Bosch Pn 8-101-838-818
Ishida plate Pn 107-8770-18
Cable Bosch Pn 476,678
Resistencia Bosch Pn 8-102-301-836
Roller Bearing Con 30303
Cushion Cox & Plant Pn Cp200A
Bearing With Bearing UCP 206- SHAFT 32 MM
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 988439-0000
Valvula Jones Pn 485,583
Modulo Elet Allen Bradley 2094-Pn Bm02
Mateer-Burt Pn W157370 Connector
Buffers Mateer-Burt Pn W157371
Mateer-Burt Pn W157369 Connector
Buffers Mateer-Burt Pn W157368
Mateer-Burt Pn W157367 Connector
Mateer-Burt Pn W157366 Connector
Mateer-Burt rubber Pn W500001-R-679A
Button Mateer-Burt Pn W013662
Controller Mateer-Burt Pn 9445-Q
Valvula Mateer-Burt Pn W196194
Mateer-Burt Pn W195999 belt
Mateer-Burt Pn W103773 spring
Mateer-Burt Pn-W100081 spring
Clip-Mateer Burt Pn W100226
Clip-Mateer Burt Pn W100097
Mateer-Burt Pn W101694 spring
Festo cylinder Pn 1383582
Festo cylinder Pn 1376659
Festo cylinder Pn 19198
Festo cylinder Pn 1383578
Ina Bearing Pn Pna 12 / 28A
Conveyor Belt 6100X1050X1,1Mm
Stator Netzsch Pn Ndb4958050
Resistencia Pt100 Bosch Pn 8-102-301-940
Sensor Laurent Pn Xs618B1Pam12
Sensor Laurent Pn Xub9Bpawm12
Rigid bearing balls 2RS1 30X47X9Mm
The ring Dositec Pn Aneo10148Neo
Spring Cilindrica Dositec Pn Mol25057
Diaphragm Dositec Pn Pecd417262
Mat Laurent Pn Lf820K 450
Load cell 15 Tons
Pressure Refrigeration 0,3A4,5Bar 230V
Roller Guide Laurent Pn Bdc31N01B
Ring Fixation Laurent Pn Plc77N01
Return disc Laurent Pn Bdc31N01B
Knife Burt Pn W100068
Stud Aco Inox 8X10Mm
Screw M6x25mm Hexagonal Inox
Screw M8x25mm Hexagonal Inox
OBS-Modulo A + B 1746 NO4I
FESTO regulator LR-1/4-D-7-MINI
Bearing Roller Aut 22209 CC / C3
Esf bearing Cont 3308 An A-2Rs1Tn9
Esf bearing Cont 3308 An A-2Rs1Tn9
Bearing Rig Esf 3210
Sensor Indut Baumer Pn Ifrm 08P17A3 / S
Retainer Westfalia Pn 0004-5566-750
Rotor Ksb Mod. Eta 40/20
Needle Bearing NKI 17/20
Bearing Rig Esf 6409
CLAMP Compl Tri-Clover Pn D301B0
Air Filter Delkraft Pn Of 311
Roller Transp Ulma Pn 589/20350
Filter Paem Pn Bpa 3698
Ring Apv Pn Cn 703,156;
Against Disco Balance Ksb Pn 602
Stator Helifab Pn 495.4958
Spring Rolling Waukesha Pn W101688
Pulley Laurent Pn Ms1132
Valvula Asp Filsan Pn 114.01.F.145
Block Jones Pn 243,718
Adapter Jones Pn 190,191
Tevopharm cover Mod Pack-1000
Modulo Multiple Nordson Pn 105413
Repair Kit Nordson Pn 272,818
Current Silenci Hi Speed ​​Pn 5641006
Quad Bar Aco Inox12,7mm
Quad Bar Aco Inox9,52mm
Modulo Electronic Tevopharm Pn 562512
Aco League Carbon Aisi 1050, Di19,05mm4 / 6M
Aco League Carbon Aisi 1050, Di25,40mm4 / 6M
Sext bar AISI304 12.7mm
Sext bar AISI304 15,88mm
Red AISI304 bar 9.52 mm
Red AISI304 bar 12.7mm
Red AISI304 bar 15,88mm
Red AISI304 bar 19,05mm
Red AISI304 bar 25.4mm
Red AISI304 bar 31,75mm
Red AISI304 bar 38.1mm
Red AISI304 bar 38.1mm
Red AISI304 bar 50.8mm
Red AISI304 bar 50.8mm
Red AISI304 bar 50.8mm
Red AISI304 bar 63,5mm
Red AISI304 bar 76.2mm
Relay Coupler Led Vm 12 Vdc 1 Rev
Hydraulic Coupler P / Grease type Medio
Cell load 100 kg
Bearing Rig Esf 62212 2RS1
Demag Cranes pin Pn 56242944
Coupling flexible Elast D3
Coupling flexible Elast D3
Coupling flexible Elast D3
Filter Yale Pn 5059665 78
Ret Valve Body Disc Inox Dn 2
Aco Inox Nut Sae 30304 Idf, Day 4
Lubricator Air Polic 10.3 Bar Npt 1/4
Brass adapter 1/4 3/8
Brass adapter 1/4 3/8
Spring Chelle Spiral Mod Ros 4
Roll takes C / Axis 16mm Kr 35
Diaphragm Netzsch Pn 250180165
Sieve goudsche Mod Max. 1.5M
SEALING Racine Pn 722,382
Bar Red Pu 25.4mm
Sow 3mm Alum
Alum nut 6mm
Nut 4mm Alum
Double Nipple Alum Bsp 1 / 4x3 / 8
Union P / hose 1/4 Ref. 7003-1 / 4
Uniao 1/4 Instantanea Ref. 8003014M
Silencer Air Compr C / Regulator 1/8
Silencer Air Compr C / Regulator 1/8
Regulating Valve Flow
Valve Flow Reg Unidir Bsp 1/8
Valve Flow Reg Unidir Bsp 1/8
Valve Flow Regulator 1/4
Accommodation Flygt Pn 4263200
Valvula Direc Pneum 3Vias Metr 5 m
Bearing Aut Esf 2309 Ektn9
Bearing Aut Esf 2313 K
Bearing Aut Esf 2208 Ektn9
Bearing Aut Esf 1207 Ektn9
Amplifier Tetra Pak Pn 5775.9024
Reten ring Ext Din471 10X 1 Mm
Reten ring Ext Din471 13x1mm
Reten ring Ext Din471 13x1mm
RING ELASTICO, TYPE DAE, P / AXIS, DN 30MM
Reten ring Ext Din471 44,00x1,75mm
Elastic ring, type Dae Axis Dn25mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 28,24x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 28,24x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 28,24x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 29,82x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 29,82x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 33,00x3,00mm
Ring Viton 70 Sha 80,00x5,00mm


Main applications:
Automation
Food industry
Manufacture of chocolates
Manufacture of dairy area, milk
Metal mechanics

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Packer Indumak
Packer Indumak
Equipment code: 174-382
Brand: Indumak
Packer Indumak.
Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
With solder pad type and packaging of the same brand, FP1000 feeder suitable for dosing of powders and crumbs, included the treadmill.

Total height: 1720 mm
Total width: 1180...
Donar Feeder.
Donar Feeder.
Equipment code: 306-317
Brand: Donar
Mark Donar.
FTO Type.
Voltage 220 V, 60 Hz.
Measures:
width: 0.87 m
length: 1.50 m
height: 2.30 m.
Mat with 3 meters....
Masipack package with multicabeças Ishida
Masipack package with multicabeças Ishida
Equipment code: 612-081
Brand: Masipack
Masipack Package.
MX 250 model SIJ.
With Ishida scales.
Year 1998.
The CLP is working normally.
Without mat....
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Equipment code: 574-506
Brand: Futura
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
With 02 gearmotors, CLP Schneider, photocell.
3,000 mm length mat.
Modente of 300 mm wide.
Bobineiro of 530 mm long.
capacity of up to 100 units/minute depending on the product.
Model: Advanced B40 FRH 100-...
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Encartuchadeira Promaler with coleiro Meltron
Equipment code: 464-376
Brand: Atos, Melton, Promaler
Floor/Encartuchadeira Promaler.
Model: EVI.
Year: 2007.
Working pressure 6 BAR-220 V voltage
60 mm Format with clp actions.
Coleiro Meltron brand model Spain 4 kg.
Production capacity: up to 75 packages per minute....
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Equipment code: 545-705
Brand: Bralyx
Filling/Dosing Bralyx.
Model: Dosalxx.
Capacity: 500 ml.
year: 2012.
Voltage: 220 V
single phase....
Long spaghetti noodles pasta package mark Pavan
Long spaghetti noodles pasta package mark Pavan
Equipment code: 123-535
Brand: Pavan
Friggin' long pasta "Spaghetti".
Mark Pavan, Italian.
Beige color.
With add-on tracks.
Minimum capacity: 250.
Maximum capacity: 1000.
Product to be weighed: PL
voltage: 380/150....
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray
Equipment code: 200-602
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray.
With 12 Blades in stainless steel 10 mm thick each.
With engine, gearbox and reservoir tank.

External measures.
Width: 860 mm.
height: 1400 mm.
length: 2000 mm.

internal me...
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Equipment code: 100-056
Brand: Martinez taboada
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Model type: Ife 77.
Makes up to 30 ml.
year: 1979.

...
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Equipment code: 606-618
-Ribbon type Mixer Blender stainless steel 304 integer.
Ideal for food and meds.
Capacity: 2,000 litres.
Excellent condition
year: 2012.
Includes screw conveyor to transport the product straight on Packer Indumak.
Made to measure.
Engin...
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform
Equipment code: 304-806
Brand: Sidmaq
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform in stainless steel.
Brand Name: Sidmaq.
Productivity: around 80 kg/hour.
Year: 2014.
Model: TP-120 mv.
Voltage: 220 V
power: 2.10 Kw/h.
perfect state of preservation, according to the custome...
Set of machines for production of soda
Set of machines for production of soda
Equipment code: 470-008
Brand: Glória
Soda machine.
The equipment is used in great condition.
Brand of equipment: Glory

production Details:
production: 200 packs per hour.
Number of employees: from 06 to 08 people.
Infrastructure: mt 10 x 20 Mt.

equipment details:
1 F...
Packing house dust Fabrima
Packing house dust Fabrima
Equipment code: 033-001
Brand: Fabrima, WEG
Packer Fabrima manufacturer, model year 2008 ARV for packaging of powder with low fluidity, sugar, gelatin, grated cheeses, among others in flexible packaging.

features: package dimensions: 180 mm width for maximum length of 320 mm.
-Feeder: Fe...
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer
Equipment code: 872-273
Stainless steel tank with simple shirt without mixer.
100 litres Capacity....
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Equipment code: 363-375
Brand: NKS
Drip tray/Dosing of chocolate.
Mark NKS.
Model: Evolution Mini mix.
New unused.

...
Chocolate melting tank
Chocolate melting tank
Equipment code: 307-300
Chocolate melting tank.
Capacity of 200 kg.
Size: 1.55 x 0.90 diameter alt...
Tirelli 4 filling nozzles
Tirelli 4 filling nozzles
Equipment code: 408-410
Brand: Tirelli
Filling with 4 nozzles.
Brand: Tirelli.
Model: GVJA.
Year: 1999....
Litec cooling tunnel
Litec cooling tunnel
Equipment code: 741-153
Brand: Liteq
Cooling tunnel.
Brand: Liteq.
With 8.5 meters long and 7 meters x 300 mm wide canopy.
Equipped with pneumatic system of traction mats....
Filling, resoqueadora and rotuladeira Tirelli
Filling, resoqueadora and rotuladeira Tirelli
Equipment code: 076-087
Brand: GVJA, Tirelli
Imported Italian bottling line, threading and labelling, consisting of:

-stainless steel pneumatic linear Tirelli Filling with 4 nozzles.
Model: GVJA.


-Rosqueadora stainless steel bottles, flasks for pneumatic Tirelli.
Model: NEBEL 2 t....
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Vertical packaging machine manufacturer Maqinox SPK 250
Equipment code: 110-121
Brand: Maqinox
Vertical Packager, brand Maqinox model SPK 250.

Machine had picked up in 2014 with a short time of use.

The machine offers a simple and intelligent solution for packaging, with mechanical system controlled by electronic components.
She is ve...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_620-031

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095