Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

New parts for machines and equipment

>> Metering
>> Packing machine
>> Filling machine
>> Mills
>> Chocolates
>> Packing
>> Refiners
>> Foods
>> Fillers
>> Engines

New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
 
New parts for machines and equipment
 
Equipment code: 053-065

COTAÇÃO

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ring Backboard Kramer Pn 442Fv10742
lock ring 070719220020
GASKET 070719220038
Ring Ved Buhler Pn 14
Ved ring Buhler Pn 13
Ring Stock / Mod Jumbomat Jrse 3
Kramer Exc Ring Mod Ktd 40
Kramer Exc Ring Mod Ktd 40
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:123
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:137
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:144
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:166
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:119
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:195
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:145
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:120
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:136
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:138
Ring Trainer A.S.T.-REF.:169
Ring pneumatic stylus 070079710016
pneumatico ring 070079910017
Ring pneumatic stylus 070079700014
Ring pneumatic stylus 070079960012
pneumatico ring 070079920103
pneumatico ring 070079950080
Carle Montanari E ring Mod Ptc 15
Ring Springer Carrier Pn 50 Cp 245
Ved ring Buhler Mod MPSE 22 22
Sketchpad lift 070471310125
Support adjustment 070070070091
Support Rail P-250 070070360338
Support A.S.T. des 070070230362
Arch Spring Guide 070100770039
Dragger Sealer Technican Mod Spr R
Washer Calco Angelus Machine Pn 24P241
Washer Backboard A.S.T. 070220120006
square washer 070719220011
Ferrum Bar Pn 10173
Ferrum Bar Pn 10172
Littell bar Mod 3 Br
A.S.T. bar des 070480050010
Base A.S.T.
Base Ferrum Mod Fk28
Base Thyssenkrupp Mod DuplexSdvt
Base Thyssenkrupp Mod DuplexSdvt
Base Thyssenkrupp Pn 5152095
Base FixThyssenkrupp Pn 04733634
Stop A.S.T. des 070010310148
Bico A.S.T. des 070099960002
Bico A.S.T. des 070099960004
Biela Articul Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day
Biela Articul Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day
Biela Articul Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day
Hammer Biela 070070230199
Block Sideboard Cremer Pn 05128 52/06
HEATER block A.S.T. des 070080150124
HEATER block A.S.T. des 070080140020
Block brake Tevopharm P6 Pn 05 00017
Block Sideboard Cremer Pn 05128 53/07
Block Inf Kramer Pn 442 Fv 1909
Block Inf Kramer Pn 442 Fv 1909
Sup block Kramer Pn 442 Fv 11903
Sup block Kramer Pn 442 Fv 11903
Bolsa Alim Angelus Machine Pn 11P270
Bolsa Alim Angelus Machine Pn 11P270
Braco Support Tevopharm Mod Pack-1000
Braco trigger Angelus Machine Pn 6L656
Braco A.S.T. des 070089950222
Braco Kramer Mod Kaa 110
Braco trigger Karges Hammer Mod P 250
cam arm pneumatic Mod 4A
Braco Puller Right P64 and 67
Braco Gun Sapal Pn 713001248
Bearing Carle and Montanari Mod MLR 3A /
Bucha Angelus Pn Sp624
Urschel Bushing Mod R Dicer
Bucha Conica Carle and Montanari Mod Smun
Bucha Conica Carle and Montanari Mod Smun
Bucha slide Angelus Pn 45L627
Bushing Biela 070010310162
Fuji bushing
Bucha Angelus Pn 8P2068
bushing 070070050323
Bucha Ferrum Pn 10402
Protêt Bucha Sulzer Weise Pn 523
Bucha Distanciad Kramer Pn 442Fv10683
Bucha Distanciad A.S.T.
Bucha Distanciad A.S.T.
Bucha Thyssenkrupp Pn 47.36.202
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod Agr 100/100 G1 /
pin bushing 070079920087
Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Inf Angelus Mod 40 Pdf
Bushing Insulator Cevolani Des 070040180046
Side Bushing Gutmann Mod Filmaseal
Side Bushing Gutmann Mod Filmaseal
Bucha Mobile Chelle Mod Ros 4
Bucha Karges Hammer Pn 10531
Bushing Threaded A.S.T.
Bucha Sup A.S.T.
Sup Bucha Angelus Mod 40 Pdf
A.S.T. bushing
Head Angelus Machine Mod 50 Pdf Seam
Ferrum head Pn 3F306 1 46 REF-10031
BUCKET Apollo Mod 2 Dt.0502 / 215 84
Box Gasket Triclover Pn J321B0002
Chock matrix 4mm
punch trainer Chock P02 and 05
Shim 5mm punch
Shim 8mm punch
punch shim 6,5mm
Calco puncture 5.5mm 070 079 770 049
Calco puncture 3.0mm 070 079 910 034
Calco Guide A.S.T.
Shim pneumatic ring guide Right- 6mm
Shim pneumatic ring guide left 6mm
punch shim Guide 77/88 and 95 background
Shim punch guide / trainer support 12
Calco matrix sealing 5.0mm 070080140224
Calco A.S.T. des 070080160026
Calco form puller 8.0 mm 070 079 910 025
centralizer shim punch 12mm
centralizer shim punch 13mm
centralizer shim punch 14mm
centralizer shim punch 16mm
Calco matrix 070079950099
Calco matrix 070079950106
Calco Guide A.S.T. des 070079920073
Calco Guide A.S.T. des 070079920074
Calco A.S.T. des 070079920066
the trainer Calco 070079920054
Calco form extractor 10.0mm 070 079 960 029
Calco form extractor 8.0mm 070079920137
Calco form extractor 9.5mm 070 079 960 028
Calco form extractor 9,0mm 070 079 960 067
Calco Karges Hammer Mod Fund 127mm
Calco Karges Hammer Mod Fund 127mm
Calco punch blade 070080150132
Calco puncture 070079950111
Calco puncture 070079950114
Calco puncture 070079950115
Calco puncture 070079950116
Calco matrix sealing 3.0mm 070080140222
Came A.S.T.
Came A.S.T.
Came Carle and Montanari Mod Mlu 1200
Came Hamac Holler Pn 8105 311 176
Came Hamac Holler Pn 8105 311 177
Shirt Angelus Machine Pn 26L670
Shirt Drum Puller Strips
set Shirt 070099960053
Ferrum shirt Mod Fk28
Shirt goudsche Mod G 2 900x3000 / 30.9 /
Campana Angelus Machine Pn 2P30
Campana Angelus Machine Pn 2P30
Channel Guide Kramer Pn 442 Fv 21637
Transp Thyssenkrupp Pn 4307 car
Car transporter borracheira 29/30
Seal coal 070220700001
Marshland brown Mod Dpn-6
Chestnut Esq Sapal Mod Dpn-6
Centering Erca Formseal Mod Rx3 From
Centering A.S.T.
Chapa Hamba Guide Bk Mod 6006
Keyway Cevolani Pn 357/94
Trainer Int Array P-85 070079690113
Necklace Glove Angelus Machine Pn 4P30
Against Fristam Ring Mod Phil 722 A
Against Knife A.S.T.
Against Knife A.S.T.
Crown Angelus Machine Pn 91L623Ss
Crown David Brown Mod 7Ca237 R 50/1
Crown Bran Luebbe Mod normed Nk 11
drive sprocket 070480310046
Bran + Luebbe crown Pn Bl-364206
Roller chain 070460070096
Cube Angelus Machine Pn 26L623
Cube Traction BOSSAR Mod B 2500 S 2G
Hub fastener steel 070660150094
Cube presser Piv Pn 1007
Cube Urschel Pn 18025
Cursor A.S.T. des 070460880134
Cursor A.S.T. des 070460880134
A.S.T. curve
Finger Alim Karges Hammer Pn 80/506
Finger Scraper A.S.T.
Finger Scraper A.S.T.
Finger Scraper Thyssenkrupp Mod Duple
Finger Scraper Thyssenkrupp Mod Duple
Finger Arr.Thyssenkrupp Pn 703,840
Finger Scraper A.S.T. des 07001029000
Finger Scraper Thyssenkrupp Mod Duple
Finger Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / Kfe
Finger Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / Kfe
Finger A.S.T. des 070010300157
Finger Transfer A.S.T. des 070100770110
Finger Front PNS-240 070070230038
Finger Dir A.S.T. des 070090070106
Finger Front Car
Finger ass car
Double finger Angelus Machine Pn 404 / 98P2
Double finger Angelus Machine Pn 404 / 98P2
Finger Double Kramer Pn 442Fv-15076
Ferrum Pusher finger Pn 318490
Finger Intermediate 070090080011
Finger Intermediate PNS-240 070070230037
carrier finger P64 table and 67
Finger Puller Angelus Machine Pn 6L659
Finger Tab Angelus Machine Pn 1L48
Finger Sup Karges-Hammer Pn 555-18-1
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0245
Finger Carrier 070070150001
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0089
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0089
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0169
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0168
Finger Transp Kramer Pn Ktd 0168
Finger Transp Karges Hammer Pn 08051300
Finger Transp Karges-Hammer Pn 520-014.0
Finger Transp Karges-Hammer Pn 520-014.0
Finger Transp Karges-Hammer Pn 00-510-00
Carrier Law finger 070019990040
Finger Carrier Left 070019990039
ass finger 070090130036
Finger Karges-Hammer Pn 004-503-00
Finger N1 right disk feeder
disc feeder finger N3
N4 finger disk feeder
Deposito Angelus Machine Pn 504 / 50P585
22 teeth Desfiador
Diaphragm Graco Pn 01-1060-51
Diaphragm Foxboro Mod Vish 3B54Ooa
Diaphragm Foxboro Mod Vish 3B54Ooa
Axis Khs Pn 19522.052.0130
Axis A.S.T.
Notched shaft Pak Master Mod Wrappak 6
Axis Exc Ferrum Pn 10351
Axis FixSeydelmann Mod A130Spze / 72175
Axis Fixed Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Axis Hamba Guide Mod Bk 6006
Axis Intermed Excellent Power Mod Mla6
Axis Long Urschel Pn 16132
Axis Waukesha Mod 32
Axis Waukesha Mod 32
Axis A.S.T.
Axis A.S.T.
Axis A.S.T.
Axis for magnetic roller
Axis Cbc Mod 20Vup 14W
Axis Cause Waukesha Pn From 519
Axis Cause Waukesha Pn From 519
Shaft door coils 070471540088
Main axis Lenze Mod 12.602.12.13
Axis Main Eberhard Bauer Mod Dk841
Axis Rotary Pneumatic Pn 840,475
Axis Saida Thyssenkrupp Pn 41.01016 / 047
Axis Neverending Bran Luebbe Mod normed N
Axis Sup Thyssenkrupp Pn Dvko 51 30 00
Shaft Bushing Fristam Mod Phil 722 F
Axis Tower Angelus Machine Pn 11P644
Axis Traction A.S.T.
Cross axis Ferrum Mod Fk S 16 / FK2
Axis Urschel Pn 16127
Axis Waukesha Pn 0030 009 000
Axis Waukesha Pn 0030 008 000
Axis Byg Transequip Mod Btl 2000B
Elo Conexao Angelus Machine Pn 4P256
Elo Conexao Angelus Machine Pn 4P256
Elo Zauli Mod Auxonne
Piston trigger Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day
amendment Aasted
Amendment w / current 070514130011
Pusher Carle and Montanari
Hitch A.S.T.
A.S.T. gear des 070350480009
Gear Buhler Pn B101950
Gear Neverending Nalbach Mod 20 / 40Rc
Gear Hansen Mod Nc 36 An 25
Gear Urschel Pn 12176
Gear Kramer Pn 442Fv 5141
Gear Kramer Pn 442Fv 5141
driven gear 070089950080
Gear Angelus Machine PN 40P623
Driven gear Karges Hammer Mod
Gear trigger Traction Benhil Mod 83
Gear trigger Thyssenkrupp Pn 3542
Central gear Z56 Angelus Machine
Central gear Z56 Angelus Machine
Central gear Z56 Angelus Machine
Cylindrical gear Z52 Krupp Pn 7039
Gear Conica Kramer Pn 10,042
conic gear 070480050005
conic gear 070480050005
Gear Conica Hamac Holler Pn 54652
Gear Conica Hamac Holler Pn 54644
Conica gear A.S.T.
Gear Conica Kramer Pn 1323
Conica gear I.P.S. Pn 5400520
Conica gear I.P.S. Pn 5411866
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 186
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 186
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 207
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 207
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 207
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 198
Gear Set Kramer Pn 442 Fv 198
Tower Gear Angelus Machine Pn 107
Tower Gear Angelus Machine Pn 107
Gear trigger Angelus Machine Pn 8
Trigger gear A.S.T.
Trigger gear A.S.T.
Gear Ac Ang Machine 070059970059
Gear trigger Angelus Machine Pn 1
Coupling gear A.S.T.
Gear teeth Urschel Pn 13070
Gear teeth A.S.T.
Gear teeth Urschel Pn 16125
Gear teeth Urschel Pn 16059
Gear teeth Urschel Pn 16055
Gear trigger Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
Gear Feeder Machine Angelus
Cevolani gear Mod CBW 2042
Gear Dist Ang Machine 070050030054
Gear Dist Ang Machine 070050030054
Gear Gutmann Roll Mod Filmaseal
Double gear Kramer Pn 20240
Double gear Kramer Pn 20262
Double gear Kramer Pn 20270
A.S.T. gear
helical pinion gear
Gear helicoid Kramer Pn 442Fv11402
Gear helicoid Abm Mod Sb1 G80F / 2
Gear helicoid Sew Mod S40Dt71 K4
Gear helicoid Sew Mod S40Dt71 K4
Gear Helic Came Kramer Mod Kfec 6
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970058
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
Gear Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73M
A.S.T. gear
Gear Shaft Matrix Waukesha Pn Ado
Metal Gear Standard Mod Ji600
Gear Hamac Holler Pn 23 5
Parallel gear Sapal Mod Dpn 6
Gear Roll Gutmann Pn 14
Gear Hamac Holler Pn 5415173
Gear Transmis Technican Mod Spr Rv
Z13 gear A.S.T.
Z13 gear A.S.T.
Gear Z32 Pneumatic Mod 4A
Gear Z60 Pneumatic Pn 205,374
Gear Z70 celeron 070 471 290 082
Gear Thyssenkrupp Pn 04733951
Gear 90gr Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
Gear Ferrum Pn 10350
Remove brush Pelotas
Ball RotexPn 12511
Spacers Tevopharm Mod Pack-1000
Spacers Kramer Pn 442Fv10719
Stretcher output 070480310054
Eccentric Angelus Machine Pn 2P559 The
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079920096
Internal trainer matrix cream P104
Trainer A.S.T Des 070079920094
Knife Circ A.S.T.
Knife with cutting 070430390009
Knife Seydelmann Pn 1
Knife Retainer Karges Hammer Pn 99 / 607B
Knife Separator Ferrum Pn 10187
Knife Separator Ferrum Pn 10187
separating knife 070090080012
Knife Tab Karges Hammer Pn 01504
separating knife 070090080013
Knives with bilateral Cortes 070430390011
Closing Oertli Induflame pff Pn 11090
Oil filter Erca Formseal Mod Tk 2
Fixer Stretcher PNS-240 07007023012
Flange Kramer Pn 442Fv25653
Kramer flange Mod 500 Day 130mm
Flange Kramer Pn 442Fv20360
Flange Karges Hammer Pn 520 00
Carle Montanari flange E Mod Mlu 1200
Flange A.S.T. des 070049990543
Flange Buhler Display Mod Mayf 80
Flange Notched Kramer Pn 442/5049
Bellow Ved Fristam Mod Phil 732 Bs 145 / Phil
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079690
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079960241
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910042
Trainer's punch
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079690018
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079770108
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910019
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079700130
punch trainer P4 / 6/77/88 and 95
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079770007
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079710015
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079950126
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079920069
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079950088
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079960051
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079910008
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079770116
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079690112
Trainer Ext A.S.T. des 070079920055
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079770
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079960
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079710
Trainer Puller A.S.T. des 070079770
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079770106
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079770003
Internal Trainer 070079960057
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079960240
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079710008
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910020
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910041
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079920057
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079950129
Trainer Int A.S.T. des 070079960125
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079910018
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079920067
Shoe lining 070059960193
Photocell Ishida Pn 20 9417 01
Time Machine Angelus Pn 3L627
Time Machine Angelus Pn 3L627
Time Machine Angelus Pn 3L627
Time Machine Angelus Pn 4P244 C
Ferrum Guide Mod F 308 S
Cage 5 balls Ry Pn 1981 3 05860
Hook drawer 070070230256
Hook drawer 070070070004
left hook drawer P95
Hook drawer 070070070005
Roller Fork Cevolani Mod CBW 2042
Aasted glove Mod At 1500/3
Labyrinth A.S.T. des 070173910002
Labyrinth A.S.T. des 070173910003
Lamina Baker Perkins Pn 700,937
Blade Knife Angelus Pn 8P256AAAB8
Blade Knife Angelus Pn 8P256AAAB8
Blade Knife Angelus Pn 8P256AAAB8
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 89P256
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 89P256
Blade Knife Angelus Machine Pn 89P256
Lamina Inf Sapal Pn 2900052B
Blade Chipper Carle and Montanari Pn
Lamina Carle and Montanari Pn 5K69211005
Blade Chipper Carle and Montanari Pn
Lamina Chipper A.S.T.
Lamina Sup Sapal Pn 2900050B
Canvas FRICTION Piv Pn 1124
Sleeve fit 070233060007
Glove A.S.T.
Sleeve Coupling NETZSCH Mod 2NL 40.25 / 2NE
Sleeve Coupling NETZSCH Mod 2NL 40.25 / 2NE
Glove Prot A.S.T. des 070239950002
Glove Bran Luebbe Pn 38755
Glove Waukesha Pn Bdo 98 1
Glove Metering Ferrum Mod Fk28
Glove Lock Cbc Mod 20Vup 14W
Glove Lock Cbc Mod 20Vup 14W
Glove Waukesha Pn 060 098 000
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079950066
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079950067
Magnetic encapsulating Karges Hammer Mod T
Sliding bearing Pneumatic Mod 4A
Bearing Kramer Mod Kfec 600 Day 73mm / K
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 14P202
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 2L627
Bearing Angelus Machine Pn 2L627
A.S.T. bearing
Gutmann bearing Mod Filmaseal
Bearing Kramer Pn 442Fv10681
Bearing Kramer Pn 442Fv20169
Bearing Kramer Pn 442Fv20169
Fixed bearing Burt Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus
Fixed bearing Burt Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus
Bearing Inf Ferrum Pn 10333
A.S.T. bearing des 070040200303
Sup bearing Ferrum Pn 10332
Sup bearing Ferrum Pn 10332
Chuck Ferrum Pn 716
Chuck Ferrum Pn 716
Chuck A.S.T.
Chuck Angelus Machine Pn 1P527
Chuck Angelus Machine Pn 1P527
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079920059
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079920060
Matrix MD Ø126,7mm ring 070 079 770 006
Matrix Court Aluminio Rychiger Ø99mm
Matrix Court Rychiger 070080160037
Matrix Sealing Rychiger Pn 1981-2-0584
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079960054
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079910006
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079960053
Matrix A.S.T. des 070079710005
Table Elevation A.S.T.
Pivot Hermann Mod 32
Pivot A.S.T.
Cheek A.S.T. des 070470500076
Cheek A.S.T. des 070470500075
Flipper A.S.T.
Pneumatic screw Pn W 22306
Screw coupling 070070230160
Fixation of the Upper Plate Screw
Fixation Screw Ultimo Court
Screw Kramer Pn 442Fv10138
Finger screw Intermediate PNS-240
Finger screw Littell
Screw Finger Littell 070070150002
Screw Gutmann Pn 12
Screw Saca Leaf Knife Body 32mm
FixA.S.T. screw
Screw FixKarges Hammer Pn 080,515
Lozenge Kramer Mod Kfec-600-Day 73mm
Lozenge brake PNS-240 070070230105
Pinca Sapal Pn 72.5430458
Pinca Sapal Pn 72.5430459
Pinhao Con A.S.T. Des .dwg-2517
Pinhao Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Pinhao Pneumatic Mod 4A
Pinhao Angelus Machine Pn 337L644 Ss
Pinhao Angelus Machine Pn 337L644 Ss
Pinhao Angelus Machine Pn 337L644 Ss
Pinhao helicoid Abm Mod Sb1 G80F / 2 D23
Pino Dimac Pn A200 2010
Pino Conexao A.S.T.
Pin Con Sig Mod Gs
Pino A.S.T.
Pin trigger A.S.T. des 070079690121
Pneumatic pin Mod 4A
Fette pin Pn 556 6/1
Pin pressure ring
Tool pin (P17 / 107)
Pino Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Set pin PNS-240 070070230167
Pino Angelus Machine Pn Ss 33P576
Pino Angelus Machine Pn Ss 33P576
Pino Dimac Pn Z230 0005
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 10P667
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 10P667
brake pin 070089950034
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 13L629Ss
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 8P229B
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 8P229B
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn l 2
Machine Angelus pin 629 Pn l 2
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 34P576
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 34P576
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 34P576
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 4P331 Ss
Pino Angelus Machine Pn 4P331 Ss
Burt pin Mod Aus 404
rolling pin 070480050087
Pino A.S.T. des 070471090071
Pino Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Pin rocker 070089950167
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 5P241 Ss
Roll pin Angelus Machine Pn 5P241 Ss
Support pin Otto Haensel Pn 2 / 39B 135
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 20P241
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 20P241
Pin Lock Angelus Machine Pn 20P241
Pin Lock A.S.T.
Ferrum pin Pn 4Ak 23 5
Lane Inf A.S.T.
Alignment plate Angelus Machine Pn 39
Alignment plate Angelus Machine Pn 39
Kramer plate Pn 442 K 00152
Burt plate Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus 408
Burt plate Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus 408
Board Dir Angelus Machine Pn 25P485 40
Plate Angelus Machine Mod 60L
Ferrum plate Mod F 308 S
Ferrum plate Pn 715
Board Esq Angelus Machine Pn 25P485 40
Side plate Goudschemod G 2 900x300
Plate Angelus Machine Mod 50 C / 50 Pdf
Transport plate A.S.T.
Pulley A.S.T. des 070040200250
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5558
toothed pulley 070049990513
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5559
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5559
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5559
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5562
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442 Fv 5555
Pulley Toothed Kramer Pn 442Fv5563
Pulley Toothed Kramer
Pulley Toothed A.S.T. des 070517020007
Pulley Toothed Tevopharm
Pulley Toothed Urschel Pn 19007
Pulley Toothed Urschel Pn 19005
Karges-Hammer pulley Mod Pns-240
Pulley Intermed Standard Metal Pn 400
Pulley A.S.T. des 070049990574
Pulley A.S.T. des 070049990584
Pulley Sincron A.S.T. des 070049990548
Pulley Sincron A.S.T.
Pulley Sincron Tevopharm Mod Pack-1000
Pulley Transport Burt Mod Aus 404
Pulley Alum Sapal Pn
the right guide tip N2
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrule A.S.T. pn 070420870165
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrule A.S.T.
Ferrule A.S.T.
Nut Tightening Slack And Parr Pn F 95603
Nut Ferrum Grip Mod Fk S 16 / Fk24 / F
Nut Angelus Machine Pn 14L641
Nut Cj Ferrum Pn 4F912.9.7
Nut Set Angelus Machine Pn 1P957
Nut Tightening Waukesha Mod 32
Nut retaining Waukesha Mod 25 The Ss
Lock nut A.S.T.
Nut Urschel Pn 16390
Nut Fix A.S.T. des 070234850010
Gate array 070079770001
Matrix door A.S.T. des 070079690104
False Angelus Machine Mod 60L 29L670
False Angelus Machine Mod 60L 29L670
Small plate Puller Rychiger 1981 3 3749
Small plate puller Ø99mm disc
Small dish drawer Ø73mm
Small plate upper borracheira Ø73mm
Dish up 3rd season
Dish Volpak Pn Dv.00.026
Dish Angelus Machine Mod B / D97 / 50 C /
A.S.T. dish des 070089890043
Dish Inf Angelus Machine Pn 12L637
lower plate canning 070059910031
Sup dish Angelus Machine Pn 737P236
top plate 070050200157
Prisma A.S.T. des 070040200304
Puncture A.S.T. des 070079920064
Puncture A.S.T. des 070079710048
Puncture Fette Pn 71W1
Puncture cut Rychiger 1981 3 06708 -Ø127
cutting punch membrane aluminum Ø126,7
Burner Karges Hammer Mod Ts 100
Guide Saida A.S.T. 070059960265
Scraper A.S.T.
Scraper Inf Fuji Des 070410170015
Scraper A.S.T.
Scraper Ilma Mod Rp 712 1037 The
Scraper Sollich Pn 22.0151.019.04
Scraper Dir Carle and Montanari Mod Smu
scraper Fuji
disc feeder guide Regua N3
Regua alignment strips
Cegua Support Tevopharm Pn M10 115132
Regua A.S.T. des 070049990569
Regua Support Hammer PNS-240 070070230368
Regua Karges Hammer Mod Asts 200
Regua Cevolani Pn Fv 2372
Regua Kramer Pn 252 K 031
Regua Guide Karges Hammer Mod Pns 240
Regua Inf A.S.T. des 070070230238
Regua Sup A.S.T. des 070070230237
Regua Z Kramer 442Fv-5825
Regua Z Kramer Pn 442Fv 5691
Regulator pressure 070679990194
Sprocket A.S.T.
Pulley with channel "v" sheet tab
Pulley Traction A.S.T.
Pulley Traction A.S.T.
Pulley Front Cevolani Mod CBW 204
Pulley Guide Stock / Mod Jumbomat Jrse 3
Pulley Inf Technican Mod Spr Rv
Pulley Traction Technican Mod Spr Rv
Pulley Z40 Laurent Mod C 31
Kramer roller Mod Kfec-600-Day 73mm / K
Roller A.S.T. des 070070230307
Roller Littell Littell
Roller Guide Stahl Mod R 6 6 / 1.5 2/1
Roller Seguid Ferrum Pn 4Ak 21 9
Roller Transp Littell Mod Br-3
Roller Aco Pak Master Pn 7F5.01.142C
roller conveyor
Roll Feeder Hamac Holler Mod Bm A
Roll Gutmann Pn 1
Mat aolo 070471310128
Mat Roll 070471310127
Roll Alignment A.S.T.
Roll Fette Pn 55P 13
Roll Drag Kramer Mod Ktd 40
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 5432
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 5432
Roll Fette Pn Wn 79/5
Roller advancement aluminum 1980 4 1499
Cervical Traction A.S.T.
Roll derailleur 070750030180
Roll Angelus Machine Des 070050200554
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 20739
Roll Stretcher A.S.T.
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv10744
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv10744
Sup roll Technican Pn 52004023
Sup roll Gutmann Mod Filmaseal
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 20119
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 20119
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv 10679
Roll Kramer Pn 442Fv10678
Auger Ferrum Pn 2Ak16 W 17
Auger Bran Luebbe Mod normed
Auger David Brown Mod R 7Ca237
Rotor Waukesha Pn Bdo 10 2
Rotor Waukesha Pn Ado 10 2
Rotor Waukesha Pn Bdo 10 2
A.S.T. rotor
Rotor Waukesha Mod 32
Rotor League Waukesha Pn 0030 010 000
Saca Cut Sheet Rychiger 1981 2 3750
Saca Leaf Rychiger 070080150177
Section Angelus Machine Pn 284L683
Kramer segment Pn 442/15048
Seal Ved Pneumatic Mod 4A
Seal Machine Mod Angelus 60L
Seal Machine Mod Angelus 60L
Seal seal 070050140099
Endless step 4,435mm 070 089 910 138
Superimposed A.S.T. des 070234850012
Support supporter 070471300166
Burt support Mod Au611 / Rus 404 / Aus-408
Knife support 070090080008
Knife support 070090080009
Car sheet support
Marshland support Pn 5510137
Volpak Pn Dv.00.036 support
sheave support 070480050099
Ferrum support Mod F 308 S
A.S.T. support
Sup. FixThyssenkrupp 703 010 Pn
lock support 070049990498
Support Dir Angelus Machine Mod 40 Pdf
Sup.Dir AngelusMod B / D97 / 070 059 950 053
Support Dir Angelus Machine Pn 111P256
Fristam Ring Mod Support Phil 722 A
Ferrum support Mod Aks 16
Block Support 070480050071
Support Carle Emontanari xxxxx
Support Kramer Pn 442Fv 11336
Car finger support
Angelus Machine Mod 50Prdf Sea Support
Angelus Machine Mod 50 Pdf Sea Support
Khs support Pn El 2
A.S.T. support des 070070360049
Car Finger Support 070070050332
Support fingers P-4 Aluminio 070 070 070 090
Fingers of Transport 070019990041 Support
Fingers support P-250 070070360048
Support Esq Angelus Machine Pn 4P55
left support 070059950049
Sup.Esq Angelus Pn 110P256 070 059 950 029
Left Angelus Pn support 7P256
Mobile Support Burt Mod Aus-408
Support to fix arc inf platform
Karges support Hammer Mod P 250
Roller support Ulma Pn 4642368
Long Fork support Cevolani Pn Fv 318
Rheunhutte cover Mod Rcnku 40/200 C
Screen Giusti Des 070380610003
Perforated Screen 070380080004
Terminal Angelus Machine Pn 44L644
Terminal Ferrum Pn 11635
Thermocouple I.P.S. Pn 7926707
Lifter Articulator A.S.T. des 0700700
Lifter Regulag Karges Hammer Mod
Lifter Regulag Karges-Hammer Mod Pn
Lifter Regulag A.S.T. des 07007023000
great car tuning rod
Lifter Stretcher Karges-Hammer Mod Pn
Latch Plate 070079710027
Lock the roller Rychiger 070089910146
Lock Superior PNS-240 070070230141
Rail Ext Ferrum Pn 711
Rail Angelus Pn 10L683 070 050 200 060
filler tube 070460230039
Tube Distanc A.S.T.
Albro tube Mod 15 Cabecas
Desc valve Copeland Mod 4Ra3 2000Tsk
Valve obturator A.S.T.
Rod Lifter A.S.T.
Ventosa Opening BOSSAR Mod B 2500 S 2
Crankshaft Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Kramer wheel Pn 442Fv21064
Sleeve spacer KSB Mult. D-50 / 06-4.1
Driven shaft 070240050015
Axis Steel 070400930011
drive shaft 070240050014
pulper axis 070049990105
pinion shaft 070050200187
Axis Pump 070220730017
Stem Slide 070049990067
coupling rod 070470880029
Exchanger Smiths Heimann Pn 34433942
Axis 17 070050190176
Axis 18 070050190180
Axis Steel 070050190013
Axis Steel 070050190052
pulley shaft 070480050069
talharina shaft 070049990359
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 81L641-Ss
Axis Angelus Machine Pn 81L641-Ss
Axis Steel 070400930011
roller axis 070059790008
roller axis 070059960259
roller axis 070059960258
Clip for label 070480050014
angle guide 070050190058
chain guide 070050190200
roller guide 070049990070
lower guide 070049990133
Ejection rod 070050030108
Rod grip 070460310145
Indicator bronze 070059960089
sleeve 070242190018
Ejector Stalk 070050190104
Scraper Terlet PTFE 100% TFE
Axis Steel 070690560067
Stainless steel shaft 070230100006
Stainless steel shaft 070230100006
central axis 070059970028
Axle Nut Chav 070230060003
AXIS ACO 070690560069
SHAFT STAINLESS STEEL 070231010009
Axis fixed sheaves 070461180017
Axis of mobile pulleys 070461180016
drive shaft 070249980004
coupling shaft 070521510001
output shaft 070520600009
roller axis 070059960259
traction shaft 070010310070
rotor shaft 070230890001
Clamp 070470500077
exit guide 070059910068
Guide Opening Corazza Pn T3072603
alignment guide 070010290014
Guide table 070514750001
Main tab 070713280009
Ejection rod 070059880033
piston rod 070349990023
piston rod 070460370096
Haste A.S.T. des 040230110028
Permanent Magnet Leaves Feeder
Board SEALING 070349990011
Support Cover 070050210060
Support Feeder Funds 070050210058
Base Of Probe 070460420315
Scraper A.S.T. des 070410170008
Ring Trainer Triangulo 8.5 070 760 100 140
Helical Gear 070460420225
Gear teeth Straight Z26 070 460 510 136
A.S.T. ring des 070430900011
Pin Support Finger Pusher 070510300011
shaft guide 070471540095
Guide A.S.T. des 070471540054
Guide A.S.T. des 070471540084
Guide Regua Metering Dir 070460280180
Regua Guide Of Macaroni Esq 070460280185
Guide Regua Dosed noodles 070460280184
Batching N15 Larga Special 070460280198
Batching N17 Standard Half Moon 070460280200
Guide Reg Metering Left 070460280181
Calco Spacer 070460280178
Regua Guide Of Vegetables Dir 070460280182
ELETRON UNIT PN KROHNE IFC 300
Disc with 6 Tips 070430450019
clutch dial 070060360080
Guide A.S.T. des 070089950175
Guide Tip Regua Aliment N2 070 079 690 150
Rod articulation 070511480012
fixing rod pusher plate
Haste A.S.T. des 070079960079
forming stem 070079770110
Bodies Guide 070040200271
Rod 070719220273
Drive shaft 070420580193
Gear shaft 070420580168
Tensioner eccentric 070350480037
Axis opening 070471310099
Box axis 070471300122
pinca shaft 070471310048
pinca shaft 070471310050
pinca shaft 070471310047
traction shaft 070517300003
Axis di 16x285mm 070517170004
Axis A.S.T. des 070471400059
Internal disc clutch 070440230002
Guide A.S.T. des 070471540082
Gear Z80 Pakmatic Pn 045-009-053
Kit Sealing Ring / Seat
Shaft with pinion 070070230052
Trainer A.S.T. des 070079960047
Sup Latch Conj Sac 070070230112
Axis Sup Sup Prat 070099960047
Axis Roll Sup 070500130018
Bodies's Guide 070010290154
Axis Aplic Roll Cola 070500130006
Repair kit valve Avintos P208021650
Ved ring Skf Pn Cr-402202
Superior bearing Expander Pn319E-M-214-A
Board Eletron Smiths Reimann Pn 344343
Board Eletron Smiths Reimann Pn 344343
Bearing Carle and Montanari Pn 5K20781007 *
Axis Pinhao Carle and Montanari Pn 5K207 *
Biela Carle and Montanari Pn 5K5G012300
Came Carle and Montanari Pn 5K5G031417
Cylinder Pneum D / Action 32 Mm 40 Mm
PUNCH screen Tecnofelt Pn 503 / E3F12.7
Actuator head Vacuum Festo Pn VUV
Valvula Pneum Log function or 1/8 Pol Bsp
Set Rail / Skates Ottime Pn 20403 *
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5 1/8 Via Pol
Valve Solen 2Vias 24VDC Npt 1 Pol.
Keyboard Smiths Heimann Pn 70003267
Kit Servico Smiths Heimann Pn 126010
Kit Servico Smiths Heimann Pn 126013
Hi-ray generator 7 Smiths Heimann Pn 344 *
Tube Smiths Heimann Pn 11117185
Board Elet Smiths Heimann Pn 34446357
Electronic board Smiths Heimann Pn 344
Board Elet Smiths Heimann Pn 34444895
Board Elet Smiths Heimann Pn 34444895
Board Elet Smiths Heimann Pn 34444895
Air conditioner Smiths Heimann Pn As1 *
Fan Smiths Heimann Pn AS102090
Kit Contr Smiths Heimann Pn 70007361
Controller Smiths Heimann Pn 70003927
Air conditioner Smiths Heimann Pn As1
Seal Mec Dupl AISI316 35 Mm
Sync belt 50X1696 212 Mm Teeth
Sync belt 50X1800 225 Mm Teeth
Ocsam tab Pn Cs313 038
Buhler ring Pn MPSE-85027-850
Buhler ring Pn MPSE-85027-860
Correia Krones Pn 0901205975
Roll Machine Moreno Pn 319E-M-10037
Retainer Imbil Pn Ar01934
Screw Machines Moreno Pn 319E-M-403A *
Transp belt Closed 2X180X1620 Mm
Glove Ksb Pn 128800443
SEALING Hiter Pn Under-Dc009
Simp gear teeth 24 Mm 76.394
Coupling Retesp Pn 7504
GEAR STRETCH PN 08.3119.534.00
Gear / Crown Cyklop Pn 08.3119.510
Current Rollers Tr 35 Mm Wing S
Servo Ocsam Pn 610 Sc0006
Chapa Ocsam Pn Tp062Ck20
Washer Machines Moreno Pn 341-M-07074 *
Bucha Machines Moreno Pn 341-E-M-06848
Gutter Machines Moreno Pn 341-E-M-07053 *
Gutter Machines Moreno Pn 341-E-M-07054 *
Support Machines Moreno Pn 341-M-07072
Bucha Machines Moreno Pn 341-E-M-06862
Subset 341 Moreno PN-E-F-07060-B
Board Masoneilan Pn 009,291,550,779
Diaphragm Dresser Pn 010,865,003,779
Manga Si Nt 220X 226X 200 Mm
Glove Retesp Pn 22805
Glove Retesp Pn 22806
Gasket Masoneilan Pn 506675649930
Board Masoneilan Pn 009,291,590,779
Modulo Air Compr Uniao Comp 12 Mm
Tyco tube Pn 3126400950002
Kit Tyco Pn 3126385580001
Wheel Paletrans Pn 0400052
Glove Protective Ksb Pn 140809270
Ring Nu-Con Pn Orb00009
Rotor Ksb Pn 230
Inverter Freq 480 VAC 0-400 Hz 50 Cv
Diaphragm Samson Pn 0520-0498
Hose Good Ag Pn S-0002402
Correia Ytron Pn Z0412-1295
Gasket Ved Still Pn 2314010
Controller Smiths Heimann Pn 244,571
Valve Burkert Pn 5282-153154
Valve Burkert Pn 5282-439834
Ring Spx Pn P716945
Diffuser Ksb Pn 129800802
Stop sensor PN-440ED13120
Urschel pin Pn 13194
Perf sheet AISI316 2X 620 X 186 Mm


Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform
Equipment code: 304-806
Brand: Sidmaq
Chocolate Temperadeira with shaking platform in stainless steel.
Brand Name: Sidmaq.
Productivity: around 80 kg/hour.
Year: 2014.
Model: TP-120 mv.
Voltage: 220 V
power: 2.10 Kw/h.
perfect state of preservation, according to the custome...
Donar Feeder.
Donar Feeder.
Equipment code: 306-317
Brand: Donar
Mark Donar.
FTO Type.
Voltage 220 V, 60 Hz.
Measures:
width: 0.87 m
length: 1.50 m
height: 2.30 m.
Mat with 3 meters....
Set of machines for production of soda
Set of machines for production of soda
Equipment code: 470-008
Brand: Glória
Soda machine.
The equipment is used in great condition.
Brand of equipment: Glory

production Details:
production: 200 packs per hour.
Number of employees: from 06 to 08 people.
Infrastructure: mt 10 x 20 Mt.

equipment details:
1 F...
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba PHB 225
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba PHB 225
Equipment code: 047-210
Brand: Cariba
Encartuchadeira mark Cariba.
Sachets of 30 g format.
speed of 240 sachet per min.
size of 95 x 90 mm. sache
model: PHB 225.
Voltage: 220 V
Note: With technical manuals (electrical parts)....
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Ribbon type mixer Blender stainless steel 304
Equipment code: 606-618
-Ribbon type Mixer Blender stainless steel 304 integer.
Ideal for food and meds.
Capacity: 2,000 litres.
Excellent condition
year: 2012.
Includes screw conveyor to transport the product straight on Packer Indumak.
Made to measure.
Engin...
Embrapac with vertical feeding mat floor for parts
Embrapac with vertical feeding mat floor for parts
Equipment code: 820-231
Brand: Embrapac
Conveyor feeder bags forming.
pull system is made by hand with suitable rubber not to mark the packaging. The correctness of the Court is automatic, the size of the bag, is performed via photocell.
The machine movements are mechanical and pneumat...
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Equipment code: 064-400
Brand: Jcmaq
Storage tank and chocolate molten with capacity of 300 liters.
TDR-300 model.
Mark jcmaq....
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling nozzle 1 Jormary
Equipment code: 147-160
Brand: Jormary
Automatic filling with liquid filling spout 1.
Mark Jormary.
Automatic with 1 nozzle for filling of liquids such as Cologne and among others.
Makes packages of 10 ml/15 ml/1 litre containers of 20 litres and up....
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray
Equipment code: 200-602
All stainless steel horizontal mixer with 300 litres spray.
With 12 Blades in stainless steel 10 mm thick each.
With engine, gearbox and reservoir tank.

External measures.
Width: 860 mm.
height: 1400 mm.
length: 2000 mm.

internal me...
Chocolate melting tank
Chocolate melting tank
Equipment code: 307-300
Chocolate melting tank.
Capacity of 200 kg.
Size: 1.55 x 0.90 diameter alt...
Flow Pack packaging KHS Y Pack for SOAP
Flow Pack packaging KHS Y Pack for SOAP
Equipment code: 580-500
Brand: KHS
Flow Pack packaging KHS Pack y.
120 Packs per minute soaps....
Automatic monoblock baler machine
Automatic monoblock baler machine
Equipment code: 582-084
Brand: Rodighero
Floor type Bundling with sealing and tunnel trainer.
Rodighero
Manufacturer Machine automatic monoblock baler ER 400.
Used for beverages, foods and chemicals (for example: SOAP, detergent and paint);
cutting and automatic sealing System with ...
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Complete line for soap with capacity of 500 kg / hour mark G.Mazzoni
Equipment code: 735-756
Brand: G.Mazzoni, Jones, KHS, Refrisat, Toshiba, WEG
Consisting of:
- Sigma mixer, production 175 kg mass base, equipment having back and reverse thread, with control board and mats.

- Roll mill mixer for soap brand G.mazzoni 500 kg with control cabinet and outfeed conveyor in stainless steel with...
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper
Equipment code: 100-056
Brand: Martinez taboada
Filling machine for vials and flasks with stopper.
Brand: Martinez Taboada.
Model type: Ife 77.
Makes up to 30 ml.
year: 1979.

...
Packer Indumak
Packer Indumak
Equipment code: 174-382
Brand: Indumak
Packer Indumak.
Model: MG1000.
Excellent state of conservation.
With solder pad type and packaging of the same brand, FP1000 feeder suitable for dosing of powders and crumbs, included the treadmill.

Total height: 1720 mm
Total width: 1180...
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Feeder/Bralyx Filling
Equipment code: 545-705
Brand: Bralyx
Filling/Dosing Bralyx.
Model: Dosalxx.
Capacity: 500 ml.
year: 2012.
Voltage: 220 V
single phase....
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel.
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel.
Equipment code: 475-486
Molten chocolate tank in stainless steel....
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack
Equipment code: 742-500
Brand: Rullima
Rullima automatic horizontal Flow type package Pack.
Brand Name: Rullima.
RHF model 150.
To pack various products.
Automatic feeding for 400 to 600 production packages per minute.
Production of 120 ppm 100 RHF.
Production of 240 ppm 150 R...
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Drip tray/Dosing NKS brand.
Equipment code: 363-375
Brand: NKS
Drip tray/Dosing of chocolate.
Mark NKS.
Model: Evolution Mini mix.
New unused.

...
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging
Equipment code: 016-028
Brand: Cavana
Horizontal Flow Pack packaging.
Mark Cavana.
Zero-zero model.
Year 2008....




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=New+parts+for+machines+and+equipment_053-065

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095