Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Hammer mill

>> Mills
>> Used machines

Hammer mill
Hammer mill Hammer mill
 
Hammer mill

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 861-434

COTAÇÃO

Hammer mill 1.20 x 1.70 mts10 tons/day 


Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Storage tank and chocolate molten
Storage tank and chocolate molten

Equipment code: 064-400

Brand: Jcmaq

Storage tank and chocolate molten carbon steel external and internal.
Capacity of 300 liters.
TDR-300 model.
Mark jcmaq....
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Equipment code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Truck Brand washer Hidromar
Truck Brand washer Hidromar

Equipment code: 422-607

Brand: Hidromar

Truck washer 15 HP.
Hidromar
Mark Pressure 24 kgf.
BH Model 4000....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Equipment code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Equipment code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 620-031

Spring Moreno Ø4.5x7mm Pn 00100800100015
Set Sideboard Tampa Moreno Pn 1030M
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Transp belt Closed 4,9X335,00X2530,0
Solenoid valve 2Vias tension and Flg 3/8
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 25...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Ball mill HR
Ball mill HR

Equipment code: 411-163

Ball mill HR without using complete with Crown and pinion without motor and reducer...
Steam boiler
Steam boiler

Equipment code: 065-443

Steam boiler with 1040 production kg/h
LPG Gas Fuel/PCS = 12000 Kcal/Kg/maximum consumption 65 Kg/h
working pressure of 10.5 kg/cm2

1993-mark Year Tenge

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 351-262

Amendment Corr RexRio Mod Wing 40
Backboard Tri Clover TetraPak Pn J32Zc0001
Backboard Tri Clover Mod Cr 114 F
Potentiometer Ameise Pn 0869405
Gear Big Drum Pn 242024
Nut Komatsu Pn 300 22 31241
Screw Tras Komatsu Pn 34A 24 11220
Fan Ameise Pn...
Encartuchadora mark IWKA
Encartuchadora mark IWKA

Equipment code: 017-766

Encartuchadora mark IWKA ...
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)
Materials parts stamping (cutting, sheets, flange)

Equipment code: 553-055

Parts for printing materials (LP disc cutting, canpac, array).
Trainer Canpac 1981-2 Pn-04168.
Array Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10516.
Puncao Canpac 1981-3 Pn-10518.
Rychiger Disk cutting Puncao Ø73mm.
Nestle Trainer Des. 102347864
Goldmac Pn -101 ...
Ball mill-J
Ball mill-J

Equipment code: 060-548

Ball mill
State of equipment: used/reviewed
origin: Blowtex
model:
double sized process in which was used: ultra-fine grinding of latex
capacity: 2 Paul c/27 Lts
nominal dimensions: 1600 mm Prof./550 mm alt/500 mm larg
weight: ball Mill...
Meteor Mill
Meteor Mill

Equipment code: 071-373

Meteor Mill...
Sugar mill
Sugar mill

Equipment code: 207-210

Sugar mill...
Pistoneio oil wells
Pistoneio oil wells

Equipment code: 701-456

Oil Pistoneio

...
Homogeneizadora Dairy Milk Unit Automation
Homogeneizadora Dairy Milk Unit Automation

Equipment code: 838-028

Brand: Bertoli

Homogeneizadora Bertoli for production of 20,000 litre/hour used.
Has the electric Panel and stainless steel lids too....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 070-472

Contrast sensor 9 mm
Aco Bucha 10x 12x 10 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 175x7 mm
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 132,4x3,8
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 134,5x3,2
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 118x6 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 100x6 mm
Retainer Rubber 50x62x7-A5
Bucha Astem Pn 50...
Ball mill still
Visualizar Vídeo Ball mill still

Equipment code: 271-203

Ball mill keep.
60100 Capacity litres.
2640 mm. Diameter
11000 mm entire length.
30 drum rotation rpm.
drive by electric motor HP.
.
hydraulic Coupling reduction gear complete, pulleys and v-belts.
k12k * Appropriate * support lining ...
Waffer line
Waffer line

Equipment code: 225-617

01FORNO with 24 plates;
01 COOLING TOWER with MAT STAINLESS TRANSPORT;
01 CREAM CARPET in STAINLESS, (CREMEADEIRA);
01 AUTOMATIC STAINLESS TRIMMER;
01 COLD CHAMBER of 0.80 x 0.80
01 AUTOMATIC CUTTER;
01 the HAMMER MILL;
01 BATTER to BAT...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Hammer+mill_861-434

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095