Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Hammer mill

>> Mills
>> Used machines

Hammer mill
Hammer mill Hammer mill Hammer mill Hammer mill Hammer mill Hammer mill
 
Hammer mill
 
Equipment code: 045-714

COTAÇÃO

Hammer mill
RGMaq * * k12k brand hammerhead Model
Year-2012
such equipment was very little used, was only made 01 hammer exchanges. I'm coming with the base and the key soft Starter Weg. 25 engine HP


Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Equipment code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Storage tank and chocolate molten
Equipment code: 064-400
Brand: Jcmaq
Storage tank and chocolate molten with capacity of 300 liters.
TDR-300 model.
Mark jcmaq....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Equipment code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Truck Brand washer Hidromar
Truck Brand washer Hidromar
Equipment code: 422-607
Brand: Hidromar
Truck washer 15 HP.
Hidromar
Mark Pressure 24 kgf.
BH Model 4000....
Sugar mill
Sugar mill
Equipment code: 207-210
Sugar mill...
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Equipment code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Vertical Homogenizer mill for brand name creme Metra.
Vertical Homogenizer mill for brand name creme Metra.
Equipment code: 647-650
Brand: Metra
Vertical Homogenizer mill for brand name creme Metra
model-BE-MILL A/f.
capacity-350 liters, c/m/vertical engine ABB 35 KW p/trigger internal axis.
c, hot water system/lateral resistance box, bike pump c/p/Variator output and input centrifugal ...
Rotary ball mill still
Rotary ball mill still
Equipment code: 828-501
Ball mill, Rotary feeder conveyor and sieve accompanies 6.80 mts star key ...
Boiler/Creamer/Pasteurizer
Boiler/Creamer/Pasteurizer
Equipment code: 806-251
Brand: IML
The year is 1994 boiler, the brand is IML. k12k * The * model 2181 creamers.
's pasteurizer APV model HXB4
 ...
200 ton presses Jundiaí Friction
200 ton presses Jundiaí Friction
Equipment code: 770-345
200 ton presses Jundiaí
Friction Brake the friction
Table 900 x 1400 mm
700 x 1100 mm Hammer
stroke: 200 mm
20 HP Engine
Year
1997: lateral protection grids built in metalon and steel tube, Light Curtain safety category 4 with relay, tw...
Ball mill still
Visualizar Vídeo Ball mill still
Equipment code: 271-203
Ball mill keep.
60100 Capacity litres.
2640 mm. Diameter
11000 mm entire length.
30 drum rotation rpm.
drive by electric motor HP.
.
hydraulic Coupling reduction gear complete, pulleys and v-belts.
k12k * Appropriate * support lining ...
Cold laminator motorized
Cold laminator motorized
Equipment code: 004-657
1 cold Mill Motor Set:
-Bratal * k12k: *-Manufacturing Year: 1990
-double Cylinder opening (table) to 250.00 mm;
-each cylinder Diameter: 220.00 mm;
-75 HP engine for relaminar materials of thicknesses up to 3.00 mm;
-Winder and Unwinder ty...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 473-885
Control Videojet Pn 356038
Diaphragm Composition Num.Sp355611
Diaphragm Viton P / Valve De Cola
Air filter element 10um filter input
Barrão Videojet Pn Sp355390
Filter Videojet Pn 204667
Generator Videojet Pn 202050
Clip Mateer Burt Pn 100097 ...
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm
Equipment code: 126-148
Peanut mill with mouth of 130 mm.
three-phase Motor, 7.5 HP....
Big and small cylinders
Big and small cylinders
Equipment code: 881-010
1 CYLINDER IMR MODEL S-518-TAM. GREAT
CYLINDER DIAMETER of 40 cm.
CYLINDER LENGTH: 1 Mt. k12k * MOTOR * WEG 225S MODEL/220 X 380 V-M0881 of 50 CV.  -1180
RPM ELECTRIC PANEL with AUTO REVERSE.
SECURITY SYSTEM with EMERGENCY BUTTON.
NOTE: the...
Carbon steel tanks
Carbon steel tanks
Equipment code: 654-414
carbon steel tanks 02.
ability to 300 litres (each).
Measure 8.00 m x 6.00 m....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 863-275
Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 40
Bucha Exc A.S.T.
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn ...
Feeder for covers
Feeder for covers
Equipment code: 821-021
FEEDER FOR COVERS ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 555-057
ROLLING, 3307 MED.35X80X34,9 MM
Roll Box P-215
BEARING PIECE EXPANSIVE AXLE 4.3 / 16
Roller Bearing Con 3007 2Rsg0331
Bearing Rig Esf 6212-Nr
ROLLING RIG ESF 6310-M / C3
Bearing Roller Cil Nu 213 Ecp
Roller Bearing Con 31314
Roller Bearing Co...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Hammer+mill_045-714

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095