Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Hammer mill

>> Mills
>> Used machines

Hammer mill
Hammer mill Hammer mill Hammer mill Hammer mill Hammer mill Hammer mill
 
Hammer mill

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 045-714

COTAÇÃO

Hammer mill
RGMaq * * k12k brand hammerhead Model
Year-2012
such equipment was very little used, was only made 01 hammer exchanges. I'm coming with the base and the key soft Starter Weg. 25 engine HP


Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Storage tank and chocolate molten
Storage tank and chocolate molten

Equipment code: 064-400

Brand: Jcmaq

Storage tank and chocolate molten carbon steel external and internal.
Capacity of 300 liters.
TDR-300 model.
Mark jcmaq....
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders

Equipment code: 836-848

Brand: G.Mazzoni

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty

Equipment code: 257-160

Brand: Manesty

Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Truck Brand washer Hidromar
Truck Brand washer Hidromar

Equipment code: 422-607

Brand: Hidromar

Truck washer 15 HP.
Hidromar
Mark Pressure 24 kgf.
BH Model 4000....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill

Equipment code: 177-340

Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
Tank for cooling oil
Tank for cooling oil

Equipment code: 354-130

Brand: Nagel

Honning Nagel HHM Brazil's 110/70 2.2
Tank for cooling oil.
AK 40 Head.
special tools for honing procedure. 220-volt three-phase
....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 053-065

Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Machine for bag
Machine for bag

Equipment code: 410-660

Machine for bag (Granoplast)
40 mm * Sewage * water k12k 20, 25, 32 and 50 mm

...
PRESS
PRESS

Equipment code: 470-435

PRESS  ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 863-275

Bucha Fette Pn 55P 14
Bucha Karges Hammer Mod P 250
Nalbach Bushing Mod Necoflo G4 30/40
Bucha Tetra Pak Pn 90134 40
Bucha Exc A.S.T.
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn 442Fv 40196 A
External Bushing Kramer Pn ...
-Multi head weighing system
-Multi head weighing system

Equipment code: 764-703

Utility:
Mark Weighed: Ishida
model: CCW-S-201
quantity: 01
production capacity: 50 sachets/min
Note: Without PLC

...
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Mill / Netzch Refiner

Equipment code: 801-302

Brand: Netzsch

Ball mill/Refiner.
Mark Netzch.
With 300 mm diameter x length of 700 mm.
production capacity estimated between 100 to 150 kg per hour to between 25 and 30 microns Refining.
External cylinder in stainless steel, carbon steel flange and screw i...
Ball mill
Ball mill

Equipment code: 536-318

Ball mill  ...
Braibanti brand extruder
Braibanti brand extruder

Equipment code: 300-387

Brand: Braibanti

ML-extruder Braibanti Brand
Long Spaghetti type noodles line Mabra 500
capacity: 500 Kg/H
year: 1976

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 060-070

Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...
Vibrating Feeder
Vibrating Feeder

Equipment code: 665-840

02 vibratory Feeders parts parts (round) 01 vibratory horizontal parts Feeder parts ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment

Equipment code: 351-262

Amendment Corr RexRio Mod Wing 40
Backboard Tri Clover TetraPak Pn J32Zc0001
Backboard Tri Clover Mod Cr 114 F
Potentiometer Ameise Pn 0869405
Gear Big Drum Pn 242024
Nut Komatsu Pn 300 22 31241
Screw Tras Komatsu Pn 34A 24 11220
Fan Ameise Pn...
Fiber tank
Fiber tank

Equipment code: 425-613

Fiber tank....
Celofanadora J-boxes
Celofanadora J-boxes

Equipment code: 713-277

Celofanadora
State boxes of equipment: in the State k12k * Source *: Chongneithem
Cyba Lab brand: Cam
model: -23.HB3 1C1
Manufacturer: Cam
process in which was used: Worked 3 blister and then grouping involving with cellophane
capacity: p...
Modeling of industrial bread
Modeling of industrial bread

Equipment code: 105-872

Modeling of industrial bread
useful
Mark siam Triphasic
product used  ...







Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Hammer+mill_045-714

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095