Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt

>> Industrial centrifuges
>> Refiners

Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt
Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt
 
Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 726-737

COTAÇÃO

Centrifuge vertical divider gum Gratt.
GIC Model 3000.
equipment in good condition.
application: vegetable oil refinery.


Brand:
Gratt

Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Equipment code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Industrial centrifuge machine  Grisanti
Industrial centrifuge machine Grisanti
Equipment code: 710-253
Brand: Grisanti
Manufacturer - Grisanti.
Model-2222 Ref 219.
Production capacity - 25 liters.
Size-140 mm x 122 mm x 130 mm.
-carbonized steel Support Structure with paint.
Stainless steel tank.
Sixth inox.
Power supply - 220 V or 380 V three - phase ...
Sugar and chocolate temperer
Sugar and chocolate temperer
Equipment code: 460-482
Refiner of sugar and chocolate
spare parts for refiners...
SHARPLES Centrifuges
SHARPLES Centrifuges
Equipment code: 142-511
The complete centrifuge, the brand is SHARPLES, maximum speed 15000, 4 HP motor 3450 RPM, the pump and gear.  ...
Large refiner / Mixer Meteor / Shell baker perkins
Large refiner / Mixer Meteor / Shell baker perkins
Equipment code: 377-388
Brand: Baker Perkins, Meteor
Large refiner.
Mixer of 1500 kg.
Shell baker perkins.
and spare parts....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 070-472
Contrast sensor 9 mm
Aco Bucha 10x 12x 10 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 175x7 mm
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 132,4x3,8
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 134,5x3,2
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 118x6 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 100x6 mm
Retainer Rubber 50x62x7-A5
Bucha Astem Pn 50...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 687-608
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61904 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 020-036
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06719
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 3 06031
Trainer Sup Rychiger Pn 1981 2 5592
Trainer Sup Rychiger 1981-2-04167
Photocell Cryovac Pn 417,936
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Photocell Satronic Pn Uvz 780
Sensor fib...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 671-683
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 16005
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing Rig Esf 61803
Bearing doser volpak FAG 16012 2RS
Bearing Rig Esf 6000
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6004
Bearing Rig Esf 6011
Bearing Rig Esf 6012
Bearing Rig ...
Stainless/Carbon Steel Centrifugal
Stainless/Carbon Steel Centrifugal
Equipment code: 008-344
Carbon steel centrifugal Diameter rotor separator box: 900 .0mmwidth rotor separator box: 580 mmComprimento the bearing box: mmAltura 620 bearing box: mmPolia canaisDiâmetro 6 pulley 1100:180 mm Base 400 mm x 300 mm x 5/8:00 pm carbon steel InoxDiâme...
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Mill / Netzch Refiner
Equipment code: 801-302
Brand: Netzsch
Ball mill/Refiner.
Mark Netzch.
With 300 mm diameter x length of 700 mm.
production capacity estimated between 100 to 150 kg per hour to between 25 and 30 microns Refining.
External cylinder in stainless steel, carbon steel flange and screw i...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 865-876
Valve Solen 3Vias 240 vca Npt 1/4
Valve Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/4 7bar
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 v Npt 1/2
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Npt 1/4
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/2
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Va...
Decanter centrifuge in 316 L stainless steel, Sharples
Decanter centrifuge in 316 L stainless steel, Sharples
Equipment code: 045-023
Brand: Sharples
Decanter centrifuge in 316 l grade stainless steel, Sharples P 3000, in a State of zero, with Panel and other accessories, for liquid separation solid X in suspension. 25 engine HP. 220 / 440 v.
Accompanies frequency inverter also Siemens and start...
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill  stainless steel
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill stainless steel
Equipment code: 001-413
Brand: Netzsch
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill.

Manufacturer: Netzsch
With a capacity of 1800 kg hour with 50 cv engine.
Model: CUM 450.
With oblong sieve 2 x 20 mm and 1.5 mm thick
Mill refines sugar to 200 mesh equivalent to 74 microns.
...
Set chocolate refining
Set chocolate refining
Equipment code: 310-721
Brand: Meller
Chocolate refining set composed of:
Shell Meller.
Vertical refiner complete with pump.
Stainless steel tank, capacity 2,000 kg...
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
Equipment code: 852-774
Brand: Jaf inox
5 roller refiner.
Brand: Jaf.
Stainless steel equipment.
Measures of rollers: 0.80 X 1.50 in diameter length.
since the bean cleaning, roasting, shovel, conching, tempering, molding and enrobing.

Note: it is especially designed for chocol...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 035-056
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 620-031
Spring Moreno Ø4.5x7mm Pn 00100800100015
Set Sideboard Tampa Moreno Pn 1030M
Retainer Gea Niro Soavi Pn 180,302
External hinge bed Pn H90955077X
Transp belt Closed 4,9X335,00X2530,0
Solenoid valve 2Vias tension and Flg 3/8
Reducer Acma Gd Pn 25...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 060-070
Dish Acma Pn 3Gr61
Spring Acma Pn 0Ab1970
Correia Acma Pn 2510101036
Coupling Acma Pn 2510227011
Spring Acma Pn 0Gr272
Spring Acma Pn 3Gr197
Head Acma Pn 2508807053
Correia Tetra Pak Pn 90600-2813
Block Contact Tetra Pak Pn 28946490000
Rubbe...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Centrifuge+vertical+splitter+Gratt_726-737

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095