Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt

>> Industrial centrifuges
>> Refiners

Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt
Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt
 
Centrifuge vertical splitter Gratt

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 726-737

COTAÇÃO

Centrifuge vertical divider gum Gratt.
GIC Model 3000.
equipment in good condition.
application: vegetable oil refinery.


Brand:
Gratt

Main applications:
Automation

Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Industrial centrifuge machine  Grisanti
Industrial centrifuge machine Grisanti
Equipment code: 710-253
Brand: Grisanti
Manufacturer - Grisanti.
Model-2222 Ref 219.
Production capacity - 25 liters.
Size-140 mm x 122 mm x 130 mm.
-carbonized steel Support Structure with paint.
Stainless steel tank.
Sixth inox.
Power supply - 220 V or 380 V three - phase ...
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Equipment code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Sugar and chocolate temperer
Sugar and chocolate temperer
Equipment code: 460-482
Refiner of sugar and chocolate
spare parts for refiners...
Chocolate refining cylinder with 5 rolls
Chocolate refining cylinder with 5 rolls
Equipment code: 525-537
Chocolate refining cylinder with 5 rolls
Hermamm
Mark Model FW-50
Measuring each 1.20 roll length
cylinder 2.78 Measures height x width x length 1.55 2.60...
Spin Cycle Continues
Spin Cycle Continues
Equipment code: 080-018
Spin cycle continues for example, machined parts washing, particulates etc. Used to separate grease solvent.
model QUIM-PFO-0400-Inox Pana machines.

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Centrifuge-Helical Stainless Still
Centrifuge-Helical Stainless Still
Equipment code: 824-782
Centrifuge Continues Inox-
Helical SPIN CONTINUES in INOX 200 LTS and HELICAL PUMP
Bunny

...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 878-085
Glass Tempering In 168x10mm
Tempered Glass Round Day 110x105x14mm
Display Level Oleo type plug thread 1Bps
Glass tube Boros 12,70mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Glass tube Boros 16mm
Sensor Level oil K-Tron V-TORK VTK-DC 1
Pres...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 251-468
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 998
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Pn Atlas Copco 1613572300
Board Atlas Copco Pn 1028 6804 12
Board Westfalia Pn 0007 2649 750 J61
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0203
Board Te...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 462-873
Uniao L / T Serto Pn So 43721 1/4 6 6
Uniao Te adapter BRASS 1 / 4xM12x1
Adaptor Male / Uniao Aco Inox1 / 8x
Uniao Serto Pn So 51429 6
Uniao l Serto Pn So 52421 6 1/8
Uniao Te Serto Pn So 53021 8
Connection Serto Pn So 42824-6-1 / 8
Inox tube ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 004-416
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 98,02x3,53mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 9,19x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 10,77x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 12,37x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 13,94x2,62mm
The ring Epdm...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 624-646
Coupling Antares Pn Q012648
Modulo Elet Scheider Pn Abr2S112B
Sensor Connector Fem Angle 5P M12 10
Board Ved Ret Epdm 112.0 X 375.0 X 3.00
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 4 Mm
Proxim Sensor Ind Pnp / 3Fios / On 7 Mm
Sensor Fotoele Pnp 4M
Se...
Stainless/Carbon Steel Centrifugal
Stainless/Carbon Steel Centrifugal
Equipment code: 008-344
Carbon steel centrifugal Diameter rotor separator box: 900 .0mmwidth rotor separator box: 580 mmComprimento the bearing box: mmAltura 620 bearing box: mmPolia canaisDiâmetro 6 pulley 1100:180 mm Base 400 mm x 300 mm x 5/8:00 pm carbon steel InoxDiâme...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 687-608
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61800 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 61904 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6200 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2RS1
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig Esf 6201 2Z
Bearing Rig...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 035-056
Gear Intermed Angelus Machine Pn
Gear Int Ang Machine 070059970056
Intermed gear Axel Povelsen Pn 32
Gear Int Angelus Machine Pn 18P623
Gear Motor Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Driven Karges Hammer Mod Pns
Gear Smoother motion Ulma Mod Gr 2005 P
...
Refiner of spheres
Refiner of spheres
Equipment code: 800-702
Refiner for chocolate ball.
near Mint
ability to 100 kg per day, with speed and temperature control.
Ideal for small production of chocolate and also, for lab....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 020-041
Correia Sincron 86 teeth 12,7x437mm
Sincron belt 225 teeth 19,05x1143mm
Sincron belt 292 teeth 25x1460mm
Sincron belt 128 teeth 25,4x1219mm
Correia Sincron 80 teeth 15,00x400mm
Correia Sincron 56 teeth 12,7x533mm
Correia Sincron 60 teeth 20x480...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 866-877
Tampa Baker Perkins Mod 61 Ba
Potin developer Mod Maritimo SCOTTISH
Satronic programmer Pn Tmg 740 3
Flexible tube P / Steam Diam 3 / 8x1000mm
Flexible pipe for steam 3 / 8x500mm
Thermometer Resist Ecil Pn Ts Special
Spring Conterma Spiral Comp...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 070-472
Contrast sensor 9 mm
Aco Bucha 10x 12x 10 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 175x7 mm
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 132,4x3,8
The ring Nbr 70 mm Sha 134,5x3,2
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 118x6 mm
The ring Nbr 70 Sha 100x6 mm
Retainer Rubber 50x62x7-A5
Bucha Astem Pn 50...
Stainless steel diameter centrifuge 1.20
Stainless steel diameter centrifuge 1.20
Equipment code: 454-583
Stainless steel diameter centrifuge 1.20 ...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Centrifuge+vertical+splitter+Gratt_726-737

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095