Português/BrasilEnglishEspañol
Home About Us Equipments for Sale Business For Sale Maintenance Technician Our Customers Questions? Contact Us
What you need?

Used Equipments for sale

Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model

>> Mills
>> Mineraçơes

Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model
Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model
 
Ball mill Bicônico Hardinger 96 model

Need maintenance technician, revision and warranty? Click here.

Equipment code: 220-242

COTAÇĂO

Ball mill Bicônico 96 model Hardinger
reducer and 150 HP engine more engrache pump
milling capacity depends on the hardness of the material, e.g. limestone 7 tons time.


Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 


Others suggested equipment for you:

Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders
Equipment code: 836-848
Brand: G.Mazzoni
Refiner mill with 3 cylinders with a width of 600 mm.
capacity of 500 kg per hour.
With the control panel of the equipment.
Output conveyor.
Length: 720 mm: 600 mm.
diameter: 250 mm.
: 20 HP Engine....
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Oscillating Mill-Manesty
Equipment code: 257-160
Brand: Manesty
Oscillating-Manesty Mill....
Sugar hammer type mill
Sugar hammer type mill
Equipment code: 177-340
Sugar mill type hammer to 1500/2000 kg/hour, with reinforced steel table.


...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 251-468
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 998
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Sabroe Pn 2353 005
Board Pn Atlas Copco 1613572300
Board Atlas Copco Pn 1028 6804 12
Board Westfalia Pn 0007 2649 750 J61
Board Tetra Pak Pn 315229-0203
Board Te...
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Complete line for the production of spaghetti noodles
Equipment code: 503-004
Complete line of spaghetti consisting of:
-extruder.
-automatic Dryer with complete rods.
-mixers.
-Mill to grind the leftover spaghetti to return.
-2 automatic packaging machines 500 g and 200 g
-Baler.
-boiler.

Production capacity...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 473-885
Control Videojet Pn 356038
Diaphragm Composition Num.Sp355611
Diaphragm Viton P / Valve De Cola
Air filter element 10um filter input
Barrăo Videojet Pn Sp355390
Filter Videojet Pn 204667
Generator Videojet Pn 202050
Clip Mateer Burt Pn 100097 ...
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
5 roller refiner Jaf inox
Equipment code: 852-774
Brand: Jaf inox
5 roller refiner.
Brand: Jaf.
Stainless steel equipment.
Measures of rollers: 0.80 X 1.50 in diameter length.
since the bean cleaning, roasting, shovel, conching, tempering, molding and enrobing.

Note: it is especially designed for chocol...
Molding machine and cold box sand recovery
Molding machine and cold box sand recovery
Equipment code: 200-611
Molding machines cold box sand and sand recovery.
Molding machines has a production capacity of 60 moulds per hour.
Have recovery machines recoverability of 1 ton per hour.
Produces any mold in cold box....
Filter press Netzsch.
Filter press Netzsch.
Equipment code: 108-502
Brand: Netzsch
Filter press Netzsch.
Type: c.
format: 630 mm x 630 mm.
model: 021.43-08/KFP 264MPA-E/AP/FAA.
Engine: 2.2 kw-220/380/440 V.
40 carrier Boards.

Note: filter press is an equipment for solid-liquid separation, consists of a massive carbon ...
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill  stainless steel
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill stainless steel
Equipment code: 001-413
Brand: Netzsch
Sugar Powder Mill / Sugar Grinding Mill.

Manufacturer: Netzsch
With a capacity of 1800 kg hour with 50 cv engine.
Model: CUM 450.
With oblong sieve 2 x 20 mm and 1.5 mm thick
Mill refines sugar to 200 mesh equivalent to 74 microns.
...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 750-152
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 125 A
Fuse Nh Retard 00,120 ka 500 v 160 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 100 A
Fuse Nh Retard 1120 ka 500 v 80 A
Fuse Nh Ult Rap 2 100 ka 500 v ...
Machines for manufacturing plastic hoses
Machines for manufacturing plastic hoses
Equipment code: 550-561
60 mm extruder semi new, with new Panel (digital, without use), DIN rail, fan, handle and reel.
grouping 50 cv semi again with starting Panel.
mill to 450 x 500 mm semi plastic again.
NOTE: A complete factory to manufacture hoses, plastic tubes...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 865-876
Valve Solen 3Vias 240 vca Npt 1/4
Valve Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/4 7bar
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 v Npt 1/2
Valve Solen 2Vias 220 vca Npt 1/4
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/2
Plate AISI304 1,6x2000x1000mm
Valvula Direc Eletropneum 5Vias 1/8
Va...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 450-462
BELT MACHINE VOLPAK B
CURRENT SHAFT 070490270029
cam shaft 070490270028
Rod Tetra Pak Pn 2557460-0000
Mat Reta Poliacet 103 Mm
Screen Nordson Pn 1007037
Bearing Rig Esf VKC-3527
Key Security Eletrome 2, A 24 Vac 2Na
Marshland support Pn 71589...
Full ball mill
Full ball mill
Equipment code: 746-308
Ball mill complete.
Disassembled Ø x 5000 mm 17550.
300 HP Engine....
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 053-065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079690111
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079710006
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079770024
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079950065
Ring Pressure Matrix 070079910038
A.S.T. ring des 070079920058
Coupling A.S.T.
Lever Cevolani Pn 357/67
Ri...
Wheat mill
Wheat mill
Equipment code: 504-145
Industry and to make wheat for Kibe and she just had a little more than a year of use after was deactivated this a little dirty so she still mounted on the same place your brand Dandréia fabrica de Limeira-SP
production and to 200toneledas month. ...
New parts for machines and equipment
New parts for machines and equipment
Equipment code: 241-262
Piston Bosch Pn 0822406371
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90 044 104
Spring Tetra Pak Pn 2626141-0000
Temperature Sensor - Pt100
TUBING Videojet Pn Rpj501 0030 004
Spring Spiral Tetra Pak Pn 1021595 0000
Sensor Tetra Pak Pn 90457-0047
Taking Ind thermopl...
Mouth meat grinder 150
Mouth meat grinder 150
Equipment code: 017-038
Brand: Hermann
Mouth meat grinder 150. * k12k.
mark Hermann * revised and in operation....
Tiger brand hammer mill
Tiger brand hammer mill
Equipment code: 850-860
Hammer mill Tiger brand, without motor model EC-12...




Visitation: Schedule and availability of equipment. Merely illustrative images
 

http://en.camargolivremaquinas.com.br/used-equipament/?e=Ball+mill+Biconico+Hardinger+96+model_220-242

 
Photos and images sent by email will be considered as ad authorization on our websites and marketing.
Camargo Livre has no responsability for the data delivered by the advertiser, (Operation, technical, maintenance, warranties, technical delivery) and registration of the same data, exempting Camargo Livre responsibilities on the veracity of the information described, civil and criminally.
The advertiser declares that the equipment is their property, settled without alienation, pending fiscal or judicial attachment.
Standard Work Safety of Machines and Equipment (NR12): 12.1.1. Camargo Livre does not participate in the use phase construction, transport, assembly, installation, adjustment, operation, cleaning, maintenance, inspection, decommissioning and dismantling of machinery or equipment, any such liability of the seller attributes and / or buyer, relieving - any responsibility Camargo Livre.
 
 
Camargo Livre Máquinas - Street Antonio Blanco, 1451 - Jardim Sao Joao Batista
ZIP Code: 13567-060 - Sao Carlos / SP - Brazil
Phones: +55 (16) 3419-4648 / 3419-4644 / 3361-6682 / 3361-6681 / 9.9781-5095